Asia > Universities and Research Institutions

University/Institution NameCountryNumber of AuthorsNumber of LinkedIn Profiles%Number of Top 10 WoW Authors/Topics%Number of Top 10 LoS Authors/Topics%
Pakistan Institute of Nuclear Science and Technology3030100.00%00.00%13.33%
A*STAR, Singapore94892998.00%727.59%828.65%
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology464291.30%24.35%00.00%
Abant Izzet Baysal Üniversitesi28928297.58%134.50%165.54%
Abasyn University Peshawar2222100.00%00.00%00.00%
Abdul Wali Khan University, Mardan12011696.67%32.50%54.17%
Abdullah Gul University797392.41%33.80%56.33%
Abu Dhabi University11411197.37%65.26%32.63%
ABV-Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, Gwalior575698.25%814.04%11.75%
Academia Sinica59658598.15%264.36%386.38%
Academic Center for Education, Culture and Research, Tehran484797.92%00.00%36.25%
Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science, Chinese Academy of Sciences626198.39%1524.19%46.45%
Acharya Institute of Technology12211695.08%21.64%00.00%
Acibadem University14113897.87%74.96%64.26%
AD Patel Institute of Technology333296.97%00.00%39.09%
Adhiparasakthi Engineering College1818100.00%211.11%15.56%
Adiyaman Üniversitesi18217696.70%52.75%42.20%
Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi44843597.10%214.69%245.36%
Advanced Centre for Treatment Research and Education in Cancer, India454497.78%12.22%24.44%
Advanced Digital Sciences Center, Singapore2020100.00%00.00%15.00%
Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, India363597.22%38.33%38.33%
Advanced Telecommunications Research Institute International, Japan3232100.00%412.50%618.75%
Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi31831298.11%123.77%113.46%
Aga Khan University18617895.70%52.69%94.84%
Agency for Defense Development, Korea3131100.00%39.68%00.00%
Agricultural Biotechnology Research Institute of Iran4545100.00%24.44%715.56%
Agricultural Research Organization, Israel13813698.55%85.80%75.07%
Agricultural University of Georgia625893.55%1422.58%00.00%
Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries Research Council (Japan)20120099.50%104.98%52.49%
Ahi Evran Üniversitesi24624097.56%20.81%124.88%
Ahmedabad University706897.14%45.71%34.29%
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences60059398.83%396.50%91.50%
AIIMS Bhopal534788.68%23.77%00.00%
AIMST University5757100.00%35.26%47.02%
Air University, Islamabad555396.36%11.82%00.00%
Airlangga University1,2751,21295.06%191.49%503.92%
Ajou University26225798.09%238.78%218.02%
Akdeniz Üniversitesi74473098.12%354.70%506.72%
Akita University2323100.00%14.35%00.00%
Aksaray Üniversitesi23022296.52%10.43%52.17%
Al Ahliyya Amman University16516298.18%137.88%10.61%
Al Ain University of Science and Technology13112796.95%75.34%10.76%
Al al-Bayt University8989100.00%44.49%55.62%
Al Hussein Bin Talal University13212695.45%1410.61%21.52%
Al-Balqa Applied University54352596.69%234.24%20.37%
Al-Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University37535594.67%143.73%71.87%
Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan15514895.48%74.52%00.00%
Alagappa University625588.71%23.23%23.23%
Alfaisal University525198.08%35.77%815.38%
Aligarh Muslim University50549097.03%367.13%316.14%
Aljouf University13312996.99%75.26%10.75%
All India Institute of Medical Sciences5858100.00%1118.97%712.07%
Allameh Tabataba'i University14413593.75%74.86%32.08%
Alliance University4242100.00%37.14%00.00%
Alzahra University22320893.27%177.62%41.79%
Amal Jyothi College of Engineering423992.86%24.76%00.00%
Amasya Üniversitesi11910689.08%21.68%32.52%
Ambedkar University, Delhi2828100.00%725.00%13.57%
American University of Beirut57155497.02%579.98%7312.78%
American University of Kuwait3232100.00%39.38%26.25%
American University of Ras Al Khaimah99100.00%00.00%00.00%
American University of Sharjah36635095.63%3910.66%328.74%
American University of the Middle East20118089.55%2411.94%21.00%
AMET University575596.49%58.77%00.00%
Amirkabir University of Technology1,6221,55695.93%1036.35%704.32%
Amity University1,1921,15797.06%584.87%312.60%
Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham58556296.07%335.64%132.22%
Anadolu Üniversitesi66965297.46%233.44%294.33%
Anand Agricultural University736994.52%1115.07%22.74%
Andalas University78075096.15%172.18%263.33%
Andhra University36835797.01%82.17%92.45%
Anhui Normal University242291.67%00.00%28.33%
Anhui University403997.50%25.00%37.50%
Ankara Üniversitesi88986296.96%465.17%495.51%
Anna University37136297.57%349.16%4111.05%
Annamalai University908291.11%77.78%44.44%
Antalya International University535298.11%35.66%47.55%
Aoyama Gakuin University3636100.00%25.56%00.00%
Applied Science University, Jordan999696.97%1414.14%11.01%
Arab Open University333193.94%39.09%13.03%
Arak University1009999.00%44.00%33.00%
Arak University of Medical Sciences1009797.00%1313.00%11.00%
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences11410995.61%21.75%21.75%
Ardakan University4545100.00%24.44%00.00%
ARIBAS, India3131100.00%00.00%13.23%
Ariel University25925397.68%124.63%103.86%
Army Institute of Technology302996.67%26.67%00.00%
Artvin Çoruh Üniversitesi12712195.28%32.36%43.15%
Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences191894.74%00.00%15.26%
Aselsan484797.92%12.08%00.00%
Asia Pacific University of Technology and Innovation737197.26%11.37%00.00%
Asian Institute of Technology13512894.81%2317.04%1410.37%
Assam Don Bosco University484695.83%24.17%48.33%
Assam University, Silchar858498.82%78.24%89.41%
Atatürk Üniversitesi64762796.91%182.78%436.65%
Atilim University11911596.64%86.72%21.68%
Atmiya Institute of Technology & Science534992.45%11.89%00.00%
Avicenna Research Institute1212100.00%325.00%18.33%
Avinashilingam University4646100.00%48.70%12.17%
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University13513297.78%53.70%21.48%
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University, Lucknow918896.70%66.59%11.10%
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology22521595.56%104.44%125.33%
Babol University of Medical Sciences12011696.67%65.00%00.00%
Babylon University73570996.46%243.27%30.41%
Badan Pengkajian dan Penerapan Teknologi12511793.60%86.40%21.60%
Badan Tenaga Nuklir Nasional43142097.45%30.70%30.70%
Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan17016999.41%63.53%84.71%
Bahcesehir University898898.88%77.87%55.62%
Bahria University292896.55%13.45%13.45%
Bahria University, Islamabad777394.81%45.19%00.00%
Balikesir Üniversitesi25425299.21%155.91%62.36%
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences625893.55%34.84%23.23%
Banaras Hindu University40938694.38%358.56%4611.25%
Banasthali University484797.92%00.00%00.00%
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Agricultural University6060100.00%711.67%11.67%
Bangalore University908695.56%66.67%33.33%
Bangladesh Agricultural University27926795.70%196.81%165.73%
Bangladesh Rice Research Institute3333100.00%39.09%26.06%
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology19418595.36%136.70%84.12%
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology25224095.24%166.35%93.57%
Baqiyatallah University of Medical Sciences747297.30%810.81%1317.57%
Bar-Ilan University84682997.99%394.61%677.92%
Bartin Üniversitesi19518896.41%84.10%21.03%
Baskent University22021999.55%115.00%198.64%
Batman Üniversitesi10510196.19%00.00%21.90%
Bayburt Üniversitesi827692.68%00.00%22.44%
BCRoy Engineering College403895.00%12.50%00.00%
Beihang University57556297.74%356.09%457.83%
Beijing Computational Science Research Center444397.73%36.82%920.45%
Beijing Forestry University686798.53%11.47%45.88%
Beijing Institute of Genomics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2222100.00%14.55%29.09%
Beijing Institute of Technology34533396.52%267.54%4914.20%
Beijing Jiaotong University28427897.89%207.04%4214.79%
Beijing Normal University33432998.50%236.89%4112.28%
Beijing University of Chemical Technology9393100.00%44.30%2122.58%
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications26025296.92%135.00%135.00%
Beijing University of Technology11811597.46%54.24%75.93%
Beirut Arab University17316796.53%126.94%42.31%
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev1,1171,08897.40%635.64%615.46%
Bezmialem Vakif University11811799.15%10.85%65.08%
BGI-Shenzhen585798.28%46.90%46.90%
Bhabha Atomic Research Centre49048699.18%285.71%387.76%
Bharath University16916698.22%84.73%84.73%
Bharathiar University124124100.00%108.06%75.65%
Bharathidasan University20819794.71%94.33%73.37%
Bharati Vidyapeeth26825795.90%165.97%51.87%
Bhilai Institute of Technology6363100.00%11.59%00.00%
Bilecik Seyh Edebali Üniversitesi14613995.21%21.37%10.68%
Bilkent University48547197.11%295.98%5411.13%
Bina Darma University11610993.97%21.72%43.45%
Bina Nusantara University55152996.01%305.44%254.54%
Bingöl Üniversitesi15815598.10%74.43%31.90%
Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeobotany5252100.00%59.62%00.00%
Birjand University of Medical Sciences13212695.45%53.79%32.27%
Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani83480696.64%566.71%192.28%
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra28527797.19%93.16%124.21%
Bishop Heber College3535100.00%12.86%411.43%
Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi848297.62%44.76%11.19%
BLDE University12212199.18%00.00%10.82%
BML Munjal University1717100.00%15.88%00.00%
BMS College of Engineering23522897.02%83.40%10.43%
BMS Institute of Technology686494.12%22.94%11.47%
Bogazici University53952897.96%387.05%427.79%
Bogor Agricultural University1,2301,20397.80%463.74%856.91%
Bose Institute898898.88%22.25%44.49%
Bozok Üniversitesi17717096.05%84.52%63.39%
BRAC University767193.42%79.21%45.26%
Brawijaya University1,6121,56597.08%392.42%875.40%
BS Abdur Rahman University1009898.00%22.00%22.00%
Bu-Ali Sina University20319797.04%199.36%157.39%
Building and Housing Research Center1313100.00%17.69%00.00%
Burapha University595898.31%813.56%11.69%
Bursa Technical University1029795.10%109.80%21.96%
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences757498.67%1114.67%34.00%
BVM Engineering College5252100.00%00.00%00.00%
Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi24123798.34%20.83%52.07%
Can Tho University919098.90%44.40%11.10%
Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Üniversitesi48547597.94%173.51%153.09%
Çankaya University979395.88%77.22%66.19%
Çankiri Karatekin Üniversitesi14013898.57%96.43%96.43%
Capital Normal University333193.94%13.03%412.12%
Catholic University of Daegu222195.45%14.55%14.55%
Catholic University of Korea10710396.26%21.87%65.61%
CCS Haryana Agricultural University11110493.69%54.50%65.41%
Celal Bayar Üniversitesi29028096.55%93.10%206.90%
Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey2929100.00%00.00%00.00%
Central China Normal University767396.05%11.32%67.89%
Central Electrochemical Research Institute8787100.00%89.20%55.75%
Central Food Technological Research Institute11210997.32%1210.71%1715.18%
Central Institute of Agricultural Engineering88100.00%225.00%112.50%
Central Institute of Brackishwater Aquaculture4444100.00%00.00%00.00%
Central Institute of Fisheries Education, Mumbai918795.60%66.59%99.89%
Central Leather Research Institute454293.33%48.89%715.56%
Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute, India2929100.00%620.69%00.00%
Central Power Research Institute2121100.00%00.00%14.76%
Central Research Institute for Dryland Agriculture2626100.00%27.69%13.85%
Central Research Institute of Electric Power Industry, Japan3030100.00%00.00%310.00%
Central South University, Changsha31631198.42%165.06%4112.97%
Central University of Bihar434297.67%12.33%12.33%
Central University of Finance and Economics545296.30%23.70%59.26%
Central University of Gujarat585594.83%23.45%23.45%
Central University of Himachal Pradesh2424100.00%00.00%00.00%
Central University of Jharkhand575596.49%712.28%47.02%
Central University of Kerala636196.83%46.35%34.76%
Central University of Punjab7070100.00%22.86%34.29%
Central University of Rajasthan17316997.69%158.67%63.47%
Central University of Tamil Nadu827287.80%910.98%56.10%
Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology, India11310996.46%43.54%43.54%
Centre for Development of Advanced Computing, India10510499.05%65.71%00.00%
Centre for DNA Fingerprinting and Diagnostics, India4242100.00%49.52%00.00%
Centre for Materials for Electronics Technology, Pune2626100.00%13.85%27.69%
Centre of Excellence in Molecular Biology403997.50%00.00%00.00%
Centurion University12010990.83%97.50%86.67%
CEPT University2121100.00%523.81%00.00%
Chang Gung Memorial Hospital929097.83%11.09%44.35%
Chang Gung University858498.82%67.06%910.59%
Chang'an University525198.08%611.54%47.69%
Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences696898.55%68.70%2536.23%
Changwon National University4141100.00%49.76%00.00%
Changzhou University2727100.00%00.00%27.41%
Charotar University of Science and Technology19218696.88%63.13%10.52%
Chemistry and Chemical Engineering Research Center of Iran313096.77%13.23%00.00%
Chennai Mathematical Institute434195.35%511.63%24.65%
Chhatrapati Shivaji Institute of Technology1818100.00%15.56%15.56%
Chiang Mai University18618498.92%94.84%31.61%
Chiba Institute of Technology1818100.00%316.67%00.00%
Chiba University10710699.07%1110.28%32.80%
China Agricultural University184184100.00%63.26%2513.59%
China Jiliang University2929100.00%00.00%310.34%
China Medical University838298.80%22.41%67.23%
China Pharmaceutical University373491.89%00.00%00.00%
China University of Geosciences20019497.00%136.50%168.00%
China University of Geosciences, Beijing10510499.05%1413.33%2019.05%
China University of Mining and Technology918997.80%44.40%1010.99%
China University of Petroleum11211199.11%32.68%32.68%
China University of Petroleum, Beijing777698.70%45.19%11.30%
Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences989697.96%00.00%88.16%
Chinese Culture University2626100.00%00.00%00.00%
Chinese University of Hong Kong1,1761,16398.89%837.06%18916.07%
Chitkara University12311795.12%86.50%10.81%
Chittagong Independent University1313100.00%00.00%00.00%
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology605693.33%23.33%11.67%
Chonbuk National University26726197.75%124.49%155.62%
Chongqing University30329898.35%175.61%237.59%
Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications595796.61%915.25%35.08%
Chonnam National University16916698.22%00.00%1911.24%
Chosun University6262100.00%914.52%34.84%
Christ University34331892.71%144.08%10.29%
Christian Medical College, Vellore959397.89%44.21%33.16%
Chubu University3838100.00%410.53%923.68%
Chulalongkorn University45143696.67%286.21%163.55%
Chung Hua University18718699.47%10.53%84.28%
Chung Shan Medical University2323100.00%00.00%28.70%
Chung Yuan Christian University625893.55%58.06%69.68%
Chung-Ang University24924397.59%114.42%2510.04%
Chungbuk National University11411096.49%76.14%65.26%
Chungnam National University19418695.88%73.61%136.70%
Chuo University504998.00%12.00%12.00%
City University of Hong Kong92890897.84%343.66%13714.76%
CMR Institute of Technology665481.82%23.03%00.00%
Cochin University of Science and Technology26024995.77%176.54%124.62%
Coimbatore Institute of Technology10610094.34%65.66%21.89%
Cold and Arid Regions Environmental and Engineering Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Sciences504998.00%24.00%714.00%
College of Engineering Pune15114495.36%74.64%10.66%
College of Engineering Trivandrum636196.83%34.76%00.00%
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology74472397.18%314.17%344.57%
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Sahiwal535298.11%47.55%00.00%
CSIR Central Scientific Instruments Organisation827895.12%910.98%11.22%
CSIR Fourth Paradigm Institute, Bangalore1515100.00%00.00%00.00%
CSIR-Central Drug Research Institute, Lucknow101101100.00%54.95%98.91%
CSIR-Central Electronics Engineering Research Institute5858100.00%35.17%23.45%
CSIR-Central Glass and Ceramic Research Institute5353100.00%35.66%47.55%
CSIR-Central Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants646296.88%34.69%1828.13%
CSIR-Central Institute of Mining and Fuel Research2121100.00%14.76%00.00%
CSIR-Central Mechanical Engineering Research Institute5353100.00%00.00%611.32%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Chemical Biology6262100.00%11.61%00.00%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Chemical Technology929198.91%1010.87%3841.30%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Petroleum595898.31%711.86%610.17%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Toxicology Research8989100.00%88.99%1719.10%
CSIR-Institute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology4141100.00%717.07%24.88%
CSIR-Institute of Minerals and Materials Technology787697.44%78.97%810.26%
CSIR-National Aerospace Laboratories747297.30%11.35%810.81%
CSIR-National Botanical Research Institute4444100.00%36.82%36.82%
CSIR-National Environmental Engineering Research Institute8686100.00%11.16%22.33%
CSIR-National Geophysical Research Institute, Hyderabad144144100.00%106.94%53.47%
CSIR-National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology767598.68%67.89%79.21%
CSIR-Structural Engineering Research Centre545296.30%59.26%11.85%
Çukurova Üniversitesi58056998.10%244.14%396.72%
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi46145398.26%143.04%234.99%
Cyprus Institute595898.31%813.56%1220.34%
Cyprus Institute of Neurology and Genetics212095.24%838.10%419.05%
Cyprus International University17917195.53%126.70%84.47%
Cyprus University of Technology17617599.43%4223.86%4827.27%
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science and Technology16916396.45%148.28%1710.06%
Daegu University4545100.00%00.00%12.22%
Daffodil International University29628295.27%72.36%72.36%
Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences7070100.00%22.86%1217.14%
Dalian Maritime University373491.89%00.00%25.41%
Dalian University of Technology41941298.33%225.25%327.64%
Damghan University646296.88%57.81%11.56%
Dankook University716895.77%00.00%45.63%
De La Salle University50447393.85%81.59%101.98%
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology, India908897.78%55.56%33.33%
Delhi Technological University908796.67%910.00%1112.22%
Devi Ahilya University, Indore252496.00%00.00%00.00%
DHA Suffa University1818100.00%00.00%15.56%
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology5050100.00%24.00%00.00%
Dharmsinh Desai University595593.22%23.39%00.00%
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology797797.47%911.39%33.80%
Dhofar University929097.83%66.52%00.00%
Dhurakij Pundit University828097.56%33.66%44.88%
Dian Nuswantoro University22921593.89%10.44%73.06%
Dibrugarh University918997.80%11.10%00.00%
Dicle Üniversitesi30530098.36%41.31%103.28%
Diponegoro University1,4981,45296.93%231.54%986.54%
Directorate of Groundnut Research88100.00%00.00%00.00%
DIT University544787.04%23.70%23.70%
Dogus University737197.26%11.37%22.74%
Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi79977697.12%415.13%556.88%
Dong-A University3232100.00%412.50%13.13%
Dongguk University17016798.24%63.53%2615.29%
Donghua University807998.75%33.75%78.75%
Doshisha University636196.83%1117.46%57.94%
Dow University of Health Sciences5757100.00%35.26%00.00%
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University626096.77%23.23%23.23%
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University403997.50%12.50%12.50%
DSO National Laboratories1717100.00%00.00%15.88%
Dumlupinar Üniversitesi30930197.41%72.27%51.62%
DY Patil Medical College908594.44%22.22%33.33%
Düzce Üniversitesi29829097.32%51.68%155.03%
East China Normal University25425299.21%218.27%176.69%
East China University of Science and Technology15214796.71%95.92%2113.82%
Eastern Mediterranean University22922296.94%219.17%125.24%
Eastern University, Sri Lanka726488.89%68.33%11.39%
Easwari Engineering College3030100.00%13.33%13.33%
Effat University969396.88%88.33%77.29%
Ege Üniversitesi74171596.49%263.51%516.88%
Ehime University7979100.00%810.13%45.06%
Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute, Korea190190100.00%157.89%84.21%
Energy and Resources Institute, India534992.45%35.66%23.77%
Erciyes Üniversitesi59357697.13%254.22%6811.47%
Erzincan Üniversitesi19518795.90%73.59%84.10%
Eskisehir Osmangazi Üniversitesi43742897.94%132.97%306.86%
European University Cyprus767598.68%2836.84%56.58%
European University of Lefke757397.33%22.67%11.33%
Ewha Womans University17516795.43%74.00%95.14%
Fasa University of Medical Sciences6161100.00%58.20%23.28%
Fatih University8383100.00%11.20%910.84%
Federal Urdu University of Arts, Science and Technology474595.74%12.13%00.00%
Feng Chia University626198.39%11.61%58.06%
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad80775793.80%668.18%323.97%
Firat Üniversitesi58056397.07%183.10%6010.34%
Forest Research Institute Malaysia5656100.00%00.00%23.57%
Forman Christian College393794.87%00.00%12.56%
Fourth Military Medical University2626100.00%00.00%00.00%
Frederick University898494.38%1314.61%55.62%
Fu Jen Catholic University525198.08%00.00%23.85%
Fudan University71569997.76%425.87%517.13%
Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter, Chinese Academy of Sciences5151100.00%11.96%713.73%
Fujian Normal University3434100.00%12.94%38.82%
Fujita Health University3939100.00%25.13%410.26%
Fukuoka Institute of Technology1414100.00%17.14%00.00%
Fukuoka University3737100.00%718.92%410.81%
Fukushima University1616100.00%425.00%318.75%
Fuzhou University908897.78%22.22%1213.33%
Gachon University11010999.09%1412.73%98.18%
Gadjah Mada University2,6222,50095.35%853.24%1425.42%
Gakushuin University3030100.00%413.33%13.33%
Galatasaray University636196.83%23.17%711.11%
Galgotias University18617996.24%63.23%63.23%
Gandhigram Rural Institute343397.06%617.65%617.65%
Gauhati University13213098.48%10.76%10.76%
Gautam Buddha University626198.39%34.84%34.84%
Gazi University1,0871,06197.61%191.75%787.18%
Gaziantep Üniversitesi30729696.42%92.93%216.84%
Gaziosmanpasa Üniversitesi27626997.46%124.35%196.88%
GB Pant Institute of Himalayan Environment and Development1717100.00%00.00%211.76%
GC University Lahore868093.02%66.98%00.00%
GD Goenka University563460.71%23.57%11.79%
Gebze Institute of Technology4343100.00%24.65%49.30%
Gebze Technical University21321098.59%62.82%83.76%
Gediz University1111100.00%19.09%00.00%
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University787494.87%78.97%00.00%
Geological Survey of India464393.48%12.17%00.00%
Geological Survey of Israel1818100.00%00.00%316.67%
German Jordanian University10610498.11%1413.21%65.66%
GH Patel College of Engineering & Technology858397.65%78.24%44.71%
Gifu University828198.78%5668.29%2328.05%
Giresun Üniversitesi16215897.53%10.62%84.94%
Girne American University797493.67%56.33%11.27%
GITAM University25324596.84%103.95%31.19%
GLA University17016697.65%74.12%00.00%
Goa University706897.14%00.00%11.43%
Golestan University575596.49%712.28%35.26%
Golestan University of Medical Sciences11211098.21%119.82%10.89%
Gomal University3333100.00%00.00%26.06%
Gonabad University of Medical Sciences656396.92%812.31%23.08%
Gorgan University of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources10710396.26%1413.08%87.48%
Government College of Technology645890.63%11.56%11.56%
Government College University, Faisalabad14814698.65%32.03%53.38%
Graduate University for Advanced Studies191894.74%526.32%315.79%
Graduate University of Advanced Technology676495.52%1420.90%1319.40%
Graphic Era University777496.10%22.60%11.30%
Guangdong University of Foreign Studies2121100.00%00.00%00.00%
Guangdong University of Technology949297.87%33.19%22.13%
Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences565598.21%58.93%2239.29%
Guilan University of Medical Sciences33632797.32%226.55%61.79%
Gujarat Technological University797696.20%45.06%22.53%
Gujarat University, Ahmedabad626096.77%23.23%11.61%
Gulf University for Science and Technology836881.93%44.82%33.61%
Gulhane Military Medical Academy6464100.00%00.00%69.38%
Gunadarma University23222295.69%41.72%31.29%
Gunma University807998.75%33.75%11.25%
Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University10310198.06%54.85%87.77%
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana565496.43%11.79%47.14%
Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar14814799.32%117.43%32.03%
Gurukul Kangri University, Haridwar888495.45%33.41%11.14%
Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology26225697.71%83.05%3212.21%
Gyeongsang National University1039996.12%98.74%43.88%
Gümüshane Üniversitesi15814994.30%42.53%53.16%
Hacettepe University1,1701,13597.01%463.93%806.84%
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University474493.62%1123.40%00.00%
Hakim Sabzevari University11010999.09%1110.00%54.55%
Hallym University797797.47%67.59%1113.92%
Hamad Medical Corporation696695.65%11.45%00.00%
Hamad Medical Corporation1616100.00%00.00%16.25%
Hamadan University of Medical Sciences41241099.51%338.01%81.94%
Hamamatsu University3030100.00%26.67%516.67%
Hamedan University of Technology302893.33%13.33%00.00%
Hanbat National University5959100.00%11.69%35.08%
Hangzhou Dianzi University878597.70%89.20%66.90%
Hangzhou Normal University3333100.00%13.03%39.09%
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies636095.24%711.11%69.52%
Hankyong National University282796.43%27.14%00.00%
Hanoi University of Science and Technology26726498.88%62.25%00.00%
Hanyang University72170898.20%202.77%7410.26%
Harbin Engineering University989394.90%33.06%1111.22%
Harbin Institute of Technology69467897.69%365.19%9713.98%
Harish-Chandra Research Institute424197.62%12.38%716.67%
Harran University22121597.29%73.17%135.88%
Hasan Kalyoncu Üniversitesi828198.78%67.32%910.98%
Hasanuddin University86083096.51%212.44%303.49%
Hashemite University21820694.50%156.88%94.13%
Hazara University Mansehra4545100.00%00.00%00.00%
Hebrew University424197.62%00.00%00.00%
Hebrew University of Jerusalem1,3891,35797.70%463.31%1329.50%
Hefei University of Technology14814799.32%42.70%53.38%
Henan Polytechnic University3232100.00%39.38%721.88%
Henan University424197.62%12.38%24.76%
Higher College of Technology, Muscat2727100.00%00.00%13.70%
Higher Colleges of Technology21019894.29%83.81%52.38%
Himachal Pradesh University, Shimla292896.55%00.00%26.90%
Hindustan University979395.88%33.09%22.06%
Hirosaki University2828100.00%27.14%27.14%
Hiroshima University28928498.27%237.96%196.57%
HITEC University232295.65%626.09%14.35%
Hitit Üniversitesi20319596.06%31.48%83.94%
Hitotsubashi University424197.62%614.29%00.00%
HNB Garhwal University2525100.00%28.00%312.00%
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology12111695.87%1310.74%10.83%
Hohai University15515197.42%2516.13%127.74%
Hokkaido University58256897.59%366.19%356.01%
Holon Institute of Technology373491.89%12.70%00.00%
Hong Kong Baptist University32231597.83%103.11%4112.73%
Hong Kong Institute of Education3232100.00%515.63%721.88%
Hong Kong Polytechnic University68468099.42%9213.45%31445.91%
Hong Kong Shue Yan University2727100.00%13.70%13.70%
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology57256598.78%244.20%8114.16%
Hongik University807897.50%33.75%56.25%
Hormozgan University626096.77%46.45%00.00%
Hormozgan University of Medical Sciences15815497.47%1811.39%21.27%
Hosei University545398.15%47.41%35.56%
Huaqiao University484695.83%612.50%510.42%
Huazhong Agricultural University15615196.79%74.49%2012.82%
Huazhong University of Science and Technology87986498.29%576.48%849.56%
Hunan University30129397.34%196.31%3310.96%
I-Shou University2121100.00%14.76%29.52%
Ibaraki University373594.59%410.81%25.41%
IFET College of Engineering706085.71%34.29%00.00%
IFTM University625995.16%11.61%11.61%
Igdir Üniversitesi928693.48%00.00%44.35%
Ilam University555396.36%712.73%11.82%
Ilam University of Medical Sciences, Ilam13012999.23%64.62%53.85%
Ilia State University14714497.96%2416.33%53.40%
Imam Khomeini International University11411197.37%1815.79%108.77%
Incheon National University11611296.55%76.03%54.31%
Independent University, Bangladesh14714095.24%42.72%53.40%
Indian Agricultural Research Institute28227396.81%3512.41%165.67%
Indian Agricultural Statistics Research Institute3737100.00%410.81%25.41%
Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science29428596.94%196.46%227.48%
Indian Centre for Space Physics151493.33%213.33%00.00%
Indian Council of Agricultural Research1,1751,13996.94%968.17%665.62%
Indian Council of Medical Research605896.67%23.33%35.00%
Indian Institute for Human Settlements454293.33%36.67%12.22%
Indian Institute of Advanced Research88100.00%00.00%00.00%
Indian Institute of Astrophysics474289.36%48.51%00.00%
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology23122396.54%156.49%73.03%
Indian Institute of Geomagnetism878496.55%78.05%00.00%
Indian Institute of Horticultural Research1010100.00%00.00%00.00%
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad13112293.13%129.16%21.53%
Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine3535100.00%12.86%25.71%
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore383797.37%410.53%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow929097.83%1213.04%99.78%
Indian Institute of Management, Ahmedabad272696.30%13.70%27.41%
Indian Institute of Management, Calcutta645890.63%69.38%23.13%
Indian Institute of Management, Indore888192.05%910.23%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management, Kashipur343294.12%617.65%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode484491.67%612.50%12.08%
Indian Institute of Remote Sensing3838100.00%513.16%410.53%
Indian Institute of Science69268799.28%639.10%7110.26%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhopal17917396.65%95.03%31.68%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata26225898.47%93.44%83.05%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali14914597.32%96.04%32.01%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune26225697.71%124.58%41.53%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram858397.65%55.88%11.18%
Indian Institute of Soil Science, Bhopal201995.00%15.00%00.00%
Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology10710497.20%76.54%76.54%
Indian Institute of Technology (BHU), Varanasi61757993.84%213.40%294.70%
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar21721096.77%2913.36%31.38%
Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati1,0861,04295.95%625.71%272.49%
Indian Institute of Technology Indore33932194.69%185.31%82.36%
Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur13312795.49%53.76%21.50%
Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur1,01397396.05%626.12%676.61%
Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay1,6261,55095.33%1167.13%734.49%
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi1,1461,10696.51%706.11%806.98%
Indian Institute of Technology, Gandhinagar20218692.08%94.46%41.98%
Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad47645495.38%245.04%204.20%
Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur1,6541,59396.31%955.74%1368.22%
Indian Institute of Technology, Madras1,2641,20195.02%937.36%685.38%
Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi20019095.00%189.00%42.00%
Indian Institute of Technology, Patna25324295.65%3212.65%62.37%
Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee1,03498995.65%676.48%747.16%
Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar22721996.48%4519.82%83.52%
Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology737095.89%1419.18%45.48%
Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services373491.89%410.81%00.00%
Indian School of Business393897.44%25.13%37.69%
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad39837393.72%256.28%153.77%
Indian Space Research Organization13313097.74%86.02%43.01%
Indian Statistical Institute23022497.39%2410.43%2812.17%
Indian Veterinary Research Institute585594.83%712.07%58.62%
Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research23523097.87%145.96%145.96%
Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research2525100.00%14.00%1040.00%
Indira Gandhi National Open University534381.13%611.32%47.55%
Indonesian Agency for Agricultural Research and Development41139696.35%51.22%194.62%
Indonesian Institute of Sciences1,3771,34397.53%543.92%302.18%
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology19318595.85%147.25%136.74%
Indus University292896.55%00.00%00.00%
Industrial Technology Research Institute7474100.00%45.41%45.41%
INFLIBNET Centre141392.86%00.00%214.29%
Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur3434100.00%25.88%00.00%
Inha University24023597.92%52.08%208.33%
Inje University484593.75%48.33%36.25%
Inner Mongolia University1919100.00%00.00%00.00%
Institut Teknologi Bandung1,2551,22997.93%846.69%372.95%
Institut Teknologi Brunei1717100.00%00.00%00.00%
Institut Teknologi Padang4545100.00%00.00%00.00%
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences13112696.18%53.82%10.76%
Institute for Basic Science, Korea938995.70%66.45%44.30%
Institute for Color Science and Technology262596.15%415.38%726.92%
Institute for Development and Research in Banking Technology2121100.00%14.76%419.05%
Institute for Medical Research, Kuala Lumpur3535100.00%00.00%00.00%
Institute for Molecular Science4545100.00%36.67%613.33%
Institute for Plasma Research, India1009999.00%1212.00%88.00%
Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences, Iran16315595.09%169.82%10.61%
Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore494795.92%612.24%00.00%
Institute for Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine, India373697.30%25.41%00.00%
Institute of Applied Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences1919100.00%00.00%00.00%
Institute of Atmospheric Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences7373100.00%1723.29%1723.29%
Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences19919798.99%115.53%5829.15%
Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3333100.00%00.00%618.18%
Institute of Botany, Chinese Academy of Sciences575698.25%35.26%712.28%
Institute of Business Management, Karachi483879.17%48.33%816.67%
Institute of Chemical Technology, India23522997.45%125.11%198.09%
Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences15615498.72%42.56%3723.72%
Institute of Computational Mathematics, Chinese Academy of Sciences272696.30%27.41%414.81%
Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences16415996.95%63.66%169.76%
Institute of Developing Economies, Japan171588.24%15.88%00.00%
Institute of Electrical Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences2222100.00%00.00%522.73%
Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences302996.67%00.00%310.00%
Institute of Genomics and Integrative Biology979294.85%33.09%33.09%
Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences8989100.00%44.49%1213.48%
Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences2222100.00%14.55%14.55%
Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences10910899.08%1816.51%2422.02%
Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences514996.08%00.00%1427.45%
Institute of Information Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences676597.01%34.48%22.99%
Institute of Life Sciences, Bhubaneswar535196.23%47.55%35.66%
Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar313096.77%26.45%00.00%
Institute of Mathematical Sciences, India757498.67%56.67%00.00%
Institute of Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences4141100.00%49.76%819.51%
Institute of Metal Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences807998.75%67.50%2632.50%
Institute of Microbial Technology10410399.04%98.65%32.88%
Institute of Microbiology, Chinese Academy of Sciences2121100.00%14.76%29.52%
Institute of Microelectronics, Chinese Academy of Sciences302996.67%13.33%826.67%
Institute of Nano Science and Technology686494.12%710.29%34.41%
Institute of Neuroscience, Chinese Academy of Sciences2525100.00%312.00%00.00%
Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3232100.00%39.38%39.38%
Institute of Physics, Bhubaneshwar575494.74%47.02%11.75%
Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences12112099.17%108.26%1814.88%
Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences545296.30%1018.52%1629.63%
Institute of Psychology, Chinese Academy of Sciences5959100.00%46.78%813.56%
Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth, Chinese Academy of Sciences7070100.00%22.86%57.14%
Institute of Rural Management, Anand262492.31%415.38%00.00%
Institute of Semiconductors, Chinese Academy of Sciences7878100.00%1114.10%1924.36%
Institute of Software, Chinese Academy of Sciences3030100.00%310.00%26.67%
Institute of Soil Science3030100.00%13.33%13.33%
Institute of Space Technology, Pakistan454497.78%12.22%48.89%
Institute of Statistical Mathematics2222100.00%29.09%418.18%
Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences292896.55%13.45%26.90%
Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences555498.18%712.73%59.09%
Institute of Urban Environment, Chinese Academy of Sciences3636100.00%38.33%38.33%
Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences565598.21%23.57%11.79%
Integral University, India26926598.51%62.23%51.86%
Inter University Accelerator Centre323093.75%13.13%39.38%
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics, Pune1717100.00%15.88%211.76%
Interdisciplinary Center, Herzliya14714699.32%128.16%1912.93%
International Centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology928996.74%44.35%99.78%
International Centre for Theoretical Sciences3636100.00%411.11%513.89%
International Christian University2828100.00%310.71%00.00%
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology474595.74%1225.53%36.38%
International Institute of Information Technology, Bangalore3333100.00%00.00%00.00%
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar5757100.00%00.00%23.51%
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad30429296.05%92.96%113.62%
International Islamic University Malaysia78575696.31%394.97%506.37%
International Islamic University, Islamabad19118496.34%42.09%73.66%
International Medical University, Malaysia14714397.28%85.44%64.08%
International University, Ho Chi Minh City3838100.00%12.63%00.00%
INTI International University444295.45%12.27%36.82%
Inönü Üniversitesi53852397.21%183.35%285.20%
Iqra University272696.30%00.00%00.00%
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute817795.06%78.64%33.70%
Iran University of Medical Sciences1,01598797.24%10810.64%282.76%
Iran University of Science and Technology96892495.45%12412.81%818.37%
Iranian National Institute for Oceanography and Atmospheric Science373491.89%410.81%00.00%
Iranian Research Institute of Plant Protection575698.25%1322.81%23.51%
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences77576698.84%486.19%364.65%
Isfahan University of Technology88685796.73%11012.42%434.85%
Isik University555396.36%610.91%23.64%
Islamia University of Bahawalpur117117100.00%32.56%75.98%
Islamic Azad University Isfahan Branch27026598.15%103.70%41.48%
Islamic Azad University, Arak Branch363391.67%411.11%25.56%
Islamic Azad University, Central Tehran Branch22521696.00%94.00%62.67%
Islamic Azad University, Hamedan Branch323196.88%00.00%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Karaj Branch939197.85%1617.20%33.23%
Islamic Azad University, Kermanshah Branch4141100.00%1024.39%12.44%
Islamic Azad University, Mashhad Branch878193.10%910.34%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Najafabad Branch23022597.83%41.74%73.04%
Islamic Azad University, Rasht Branch14614498.63%2819.18%42.74%
Islamic Azad University, Science and Research Branch50948495.09%428.25%163.14%
Islamic Azad University, Shabestar Branch3232100.00%00.00%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Shahrekord Branch5353100.00%35.66%47.55%
Islamic Azad University, Tabriz Branch757093.33%45.33%79.33%
Islamic Azad University, Tonekabon Branch3434100.00%411.76%00.00%
Islamic University of Science and Technology353394.29%12.86%00.00%
Israel Oceanographic and Limnological Research2424100.00%00.00%14.17%
Istanbul Arel Üniversitesi706694.29%22.86%11.43%
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi21921397.26%10.46%104.57%
Istanbul Bilgi University1019594.06%1211.88%65.94%
Istanbul Kemerburgaz University535196.23%00.00%00.00%
Istanbul Kültür Üniversitesi666496.97%46.06%1015.15%
Istanbul Medeniyet University21921296.80%135.94%2913.24%
Istanbul Medipol University32631596.63%144.29%144.29%
Istanbul Sehir University11511398.26%97.83%119.57%
Istanbul Technical University1,2421,20396.86%766.12%1028.21%
Istanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi777698.70%45.19%33.90%
Istanbul University1,9181,86997.45%814.22%864.48%
ITM University, Gwalior494795.92%24.08%12.04%
ITS Paramedical College868497.67%44.65%11.16%
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University42841296.26%368.41%40.93%
Iwate University2929100.00%13.45%00.00%
Izmir Institute of Technology23222496.55%104.31%156.47%
Izmir Katip Çelebi Üniversitesi24723996.76%72.83%145.67%
Izmir University1010100.00%220.00%00.00%
Izmir University of Economics13913697.84%107.19%96.47%
Jadavpur University24424399.59%2510.25%3112.70%
Jain University12911891.47%53.88%32.33%
Jaipuria Institute of Management434093.02%12.33%00.00%
Jambi University46142491.97%51.08%183.90%
Jamia Hamdard University23522997.45%114.68%3715.74%
Jamia Millia Islamia54352897.24%162.95%224.05%
Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology13212796.21%96.82%1410.61%
Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency262596.15%27.69%415.38%
Japan Agency for Marine-Earth Science and Technology15715699.36%1610.19%3220.38%
Japan Atomic Energy Agency3939100.00%25.13%12.56%
Japan Synchrotron Radiation Research Institute232295.65%14.35%14.35%
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research726894.44%22.78%34.17%
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research17516694.86%158.57%1910.86%
Jawaharlal Nehru University41039395.85%338.05%286.83%
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology18718397.86%158.02%10.53%
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology4242100.00%12.38%24.76%
Jaypee University of Information Technology12512499.20%108.00%21.60%
Jazan University289289100.00%186.23%31.04%
JECRC University605795.00%00.00%23.33%
Jeju National University787697.44%33.85%33.85%
Jenderal Soedirman University55653896.76%71.26%152.70%
Jiangnan University908594.44%11.11%22.22%
Jiangsu Normal University3535100.00%25.71%00.00%
Jiangsu University11211098.21%108.93%43.57%
Jikei University262596.15%00.00%27.69%
Jilin University23022999.57%73.04%2310.00%
Jinan University16716699.40%74.19%105.99%
JK Lakshmipat University, Jaipur3030100.00%13.33%00.00%
JNTUH636196.83%23.17%1219.05%
Jordan University of Science and Technology73071597.95%10113.84%293.97%
JSS Academy of Technical Education13613297.06%1611.76%10.74%
JSS University144144100.00%32.08%21.39%
Juntendo University6464100.00%23.13%69.38%
Kadir Has University10910798.17%1513.76%1311.93%
Kafkas Üniversitesi12212098.36%54.10%75.74%
Kagawa University3333100.00%13.03%618.18%
Kagoshima University484797.92%816.67%00.00%
Kahramanmaras Sütçü Imam Üniversitesi31230597.76%92.88%165.13%
Kalasalingam University23122597.40%41.73%83.46%
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology807897.50%67.50%00.00%
Kanazawa Institute of Technology111090.91%00.00%00.00%
Kanazawa University11311198.23%54.42%32.65%
Kangwon National University13713699.27%10.73%64.38%
Kansai University6060100.00%58.33%813.33%
Kaohsiung Medical University6161100.00%00.00%69.84%
Karabük Üniversitesi27125594.10%62.21%62.21%
Karachi Institute of Economics and Technology2828100.00%00.00%13.57%
Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi63962798.12%314.85%477.36%
Karakoram International University, Gilgit363288.89%00.00%00.00%
Karamanoglu Mehmetbey Üniversitesi15314494.12%21.31%10.65%
Karnatak University, Dharwad646296.88%11.56%34.69%
Karpagam College of Engineering10910091.74%00.00%00.00%
Karpagam University2323100.00%14.35%00.00%
Karunya University25425098.43%83.15%31.18%
Kasetsart University30029096.67%217.00%72.33%
Kashan University of Medical Sciences7676100.00%33.95%33.95%
Kastamonu Üniversitesi35534496.90%30.85%82.25%
Kathmandu University545398.15%611.11%00.00%
Kazakh National Technical University16716095.81%00.00%31.80%
KDDI R&D Laboratories, Inc88100.00%112.50%00.00%
Keimyung University4444100.00%49.09%12.27%
Keio University35935598.89%3810.58%287.80%
Kerala Agricultural University3939100.00%717.95%12.56%
Kerbala University16914585.80%31.78%00.00%
Kerman University of Medical Sciences20819694.23%2210.58%115.29%
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences27427098.54%176.20%62.19%
Kermanshah University of Technology282796.43%310.71%13.57%
Khalifa University of Science, Technology and Research10310198.06%76.80%1312.62%
Kharazmi University21620996.76%146.48%136.02%
Khon Kaen University20319897.54%104.93%125.91%
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology898595.51%33.37%44.49%
KIIT University30429496.71%113.62%103.29%
King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology787494.87%33.85%11.28%
King Abdulaziz Medical City15114495.36%63.97%42.65%
King Abdulaziz University89587797.99%687.60%556.15%
King Abdullah University of Science and Technology1,0491,02697.81%696.58%17616.78%
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals60458496.69%6911.42%10417.22%
King Faisal University28627897.20%238.04%62.10%
King Khalid University31830194.65%3711.64%134.09%
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang838096.39%56.02%56.02%
King Mongkut's University of Technology, North Bangkok12612397.62%129.52%32.38%
King Mongkut's University of Technology, Thonburi14313896.50%149.79%117.69%
King Saud University1,00797897.12%797.85%585.76%
Kinki University23223099.14%20.86%41.72%
Kirikkale Üniversitesi27326295.97%82.93%93.30%
Kirklareli Üniversitesi13713195.62%32.19%32.19%
Kitasato University3232100.00%00.00%00.00%
KK Women's and Children's Hospital262596.15%00.00%27.69%
KL University, India49246594.51%122.44%10.20%
KN Toosi University of Technology55253196.20%478.51%285.07%
Kobe University24023597.92%156.25%187.50%
Koç University49147396.33%326.52%459.16%
Kocaeli Üniversitesi44642895.96%214.71%204.48%
Kochi University383694.74%12.63%12.63%
Kochi University of Technology333296.97%13.03%26.06%
Kogakuin University1515100.00%213.33%16.67%
Kohat University of Science and Technology5252100.00%23.85%23.85%
Konan University2121100.00%14.76%00.00%
Kongju National University484695.83%00.00%36.25%
Kongu Engineering College35134397.72%246.84%41.14%
Konkuk University15615096.15%106.41%85.13%
Kookmin University10410399.04%54.81%21.92%
Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology1,7271,69398.03%895.15%19311.18%
Korea Aerospace University2727100.00%27.41%311.11%
Korea Astronomy and Space Science Institute3131100.00%26.45%00.00%
Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute818098.77%33.70%00.00%
Korea Basic Science Institute4343100.00%12.33%12.33%
Korea Electronics Technology Institute4141100.00%37.32%49.76%
Korea Institute for Advanced Study545296.30%47.41%11.85%
Korea Institute of Construction Technology454497.78%24.44%511.11%
Korea Institute of Energy Research6666100.00%34.55%34.55%
Korea Institute of Geoscience and Mineral Resources4242100.00%37.14%1228.57%
Korea Institute of Industrial Technology666598.48%34.55%23.03%
Korea Institute of Machinery and Materials464597.83%12.17%12.17%
Korea Institute of Materials Science4949100.00%00.00%510.20%
Korea Institute of Science and Technology37837097.88%236.08%277.14%
Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information6868100.00%710.29%710.29%
Korea National University of Transportation3030100.00%13.33%26.67%
Korea Polar Research Institute3838100.00%25.26%12.63%
Korea Research Institute of Bioscience and Biotechnology7070100.00%34.29%811.43%
Korea Research Institute of Chemical Technology8888100.00%11.14%910.23%
Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science6262100.00%00.00%23.23%
Korea University1,00297397.11%535.29%10910.88%
Korea University of Technology and Education3535100.00%25.71%25.71%
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology918593.41%88.79%66.59%
Krida Wacana Christian University817795.06%00.00%00.00%
KSRangasamy College of Technology15515096.77%95.81%31.94%
Kumamoto University1009898.00%1010.00%44.00%
Kumaraguru College of Technology19018496.84%31.58%00.00%
Kumoh National Institute of Technology656498.46%69.23%913.85%
Kunming Institute of Botany, Chinese Academy of Sciences6565100.00%1218.46%1320.00%
Kunsan National University494795.92%12.04%24.08%
Kurdistan University of Medical Sciences16816598.21%105.95%31.79%
Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra11010898.18%76.36%32.73%
Kuvempu University373697.30%25.41%38.11%
Kuwait Institute for Scientific Research625995.16%914.52%1524.19%
Kuwait University19018597.37%136.84%94.74%
Kwangwoon University939298.92%55.38%77.53%
Kwansei Gakuin University626198.39%23.23%00.00%
Kyonggi University1818100.00%15.56%00.00%
Kyoto Institute of Technology393897.44%512.82%37.69%
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine2525100.00%00.00%00.00%
Kyoto Sangyo University302996.67%620.00%26.67%
Kyoto University1,1301,10998.14%938.23%1089.56%
Kyung Hee University41841098.09%399.33%6415.31%
Kyungpook National University54450793.20%91.65%417.54%
Kyushu Institute of Technology787798.72%45.13%33.85%
Kyushu University60960499.18%365.91%6310.34%
Lahore University of Management Sciences17416695.40%126.90%63.45%
Lambung Mangkurat University25524294.90%51.96%166.27%
Lanzhou University19819799.49%63.03%105.05%
Lebanese American University11911697.48%97.56%32.52%
Lebanese International University414097.56%717.07%00.00%
Lebanese University13513197.04%96.67%42.96%
Lincoln University College746993.24%22.70%11.35%
Lingnan University646398.44%812.50%1320.31%
LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University21020899.05%115.24%94.29%
LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur585493.10%35.17%35.17%
Lorestan University13511988.15%96.67%53.70%
Lovely Professional University50248496.41%142.79%91.79%
Lyceum of the Philippines University, Batangas City262596.15%00.00%00.00%
M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering10610195.28%21.89%00.00%
Macao Polytechnic Institute141392.86%1178.57%00.00%
Macau University of Science and Technology5656100.00%23.57%23.57%
Mae Fah Luang University615691.80%711.48%69.84%
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda17716995.48%2111.86%42.26%
Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune838197.59%67.23%22.41%
Maharshi Dayanand University, Rohtak999292.93%1111.11%1212.12%
Mahasarakham University787494.87%22.56%22.56%
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences777698.70%33.90%11.30%
Mahatma Gandhi Medical College and Research Institute10710598.13%43.74%10.93%
Mahidol University40339297.27%317.69%194.71%
Majmaah University26525295.09%103.77%83.02%
Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur40739296.31%256.14%133.19%
Malayer University575494.74%11.75%11.75%
Malaysian Agricultural Research and Development Institute6969100.00%11.45%00.00%
Malaysian Institute of Road Safety Research3030100.00%13.33%00.00%
Malaysian Nuclear Agency3030100.00%00.00%00.00%
Malaysian Palm Oil Board928693.48%11.09%00.00%
Maltepe Üniversitesi13112696.18%10.76%53.82%
Management & Science University, Malaysia696695.65%34.35%11.45%
Management Development Institute292793.10%724.14%310.34%
Manav Rachna Dental College2828100.00%13.57%27.14%
Manav Rachna International University14313695.10%64.20%00.00%
Mangalayatan University1919100.00%210.53%00.00%
Mangalore University514792.16%35.88%35.88%
Manipal University1,02599997.46%464.49%282.73%
Manipur University363597.22%411.11%12.78%
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University868497.67%89.30%44.65%
Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering6868100.00%34.41%11.47%
Marmara Üniversitesi99796496.69%222.21%404.01%
Masdar Institute of Science and Technology767497.37%22.63%11.32%
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences79076997.34%658.23%364.56%
Materials and Energy Research Center585493.10%35.17%23.45%
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology908897.78%88.89%1011.11%
Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences22222199.55%198.56%62.70%
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology251872.00%416.00%28.00%
MEF University3838100.00%12.63%12.63%
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üniversitesi20119597.01%00.00%136.47%
Mehran University of Engineering and Technology14313896.50%32.10%42.80%
Meiji University686798.53%45.88%1014.71%
Meijo University312993.55%26.45%39.68%
Meliksah University1111100.00%19.09%19.09%
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Sivakasi17116797.66%95.26%10.58%
Mersin Üniversitesi40940398.53%153.67%153.67%
Meteorological Research Institute, Japan3535100.00%00.00%411.43%
Mevlana Üniversitesi3838100.00%410.53%37.89%
MGR Educational and Research Institute11811698.31%43.39%10.85%
Middle East Technical University93991197.02%818.63%444.69%
Middle East University, Amman676597.01%34.48%45.97%
Mie University565598.21%712.50%58.93%
MIET373389.19%12.70%00.00%
Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Üniversitesi857992.94%00.00%33.53%
MIMOS Berhad3737100.00%410.81%00.00%
Ming Chuan University3535100.00%00.00%25.71%
Ministry of Higher Education747398.65%45.41%11.35%
Mirpur University of Science and Technology504590.00%12.00%00.00%
MIT Academy of Engineering, Pune535298.11%00.00%00.00%
MITCOE, Pune727097.22%11.39%00.00%
MITS University77100.00%457.14%00.00%
Mizoram University13413298.51%32.24%21.49%
Mohanlal Sukhadia University, Udaipur4040100.00%12.50%00.00%
Mongolian National University of Medical Sciences363391.67%25.56%00.00%
Mongolian University of Science and Technology403895.00%12.50%00.00%
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad23621992.80%135.51%41.69%
MS Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences525096.15%35.77%00.00%
MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology13412492.54%21.49%10.75%
Mugla Sitki Koçman Üniversitesi52851797.92%152.84%285.30%
Multimedia University Malaysia48347498.14%214.35%81.66%
Mus Alparslan Üniversitesi13613095.59%42.94%42.94%
Mustafa Kemal Üniversitesi23222697.41%52.16%156.47%
Mutah University27726394.95%134.69%41.44%
Muthayammal Engineering College2424100.00%28.33%00.00%
MVGR College of Engineering403792.50%12.50%12.50%
Myongji University878698.85%33.45%78.05%
Nagaoka University of Technology474595.74%36.38%714.89%
Nagasaki University1009999.00%66.00%55.00%
Nagoya City University403895.00%25.00%25.00%
Nagoya Institute of Technology7070100.00%34.29%68.57%
Nagoya University58357999.31%417.03%518.75%
Najran University817997.53%33.70%1113.58%
Namik Kemal Üniversitesi32531496.62%72.15%154.62%
Nanchang University636298.41%23.17%23.17%
Nanjing Agricultural University12412298.39%75.65%129.68%
Nanjing Institute of Geography and Limnology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3737100.00%616.22%718.92%
Nanjing Institute of Geology and Palaeontology333296.97%13.03%412.12%
Nanjing Medical University4343100.00%24.65%24.65%
Nanjing Normal University605998.33%610.00%46.67%
Nanjing Tech University118118100.00%54.24%1916.10%
Nanjing University60759297.53%335.44%7211.86%
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics24924598.39%208.03%228.84%
Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology12612599.21%107.94%97.14%
Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications10210199.02%1312.75%43.92%
Nanjing University of Science and Technology27326496.70%134.76%279.89%
Nankai University25424998.03%93.54%3212.60%
Nanyang Technological University3,0222,94697.49%2157.11%36812.18%
Naresuan University747297.30%79.46%11.35%
National Agri-Food Biotechnology Institute, Mohali3030100.00%00.00%00.00%
National Astronomical Observatory of Japan2828100.00%27.14%13.57%
National Atmospheric Research Laboratory2727100.00%13.70%13.70%
National Brain Research Centre3030100.00%26.67%13.33%
National Bureau of Fish Genetic Resources242395.83%312.50%28.33%
National Bureau of Plant Genetic Resources, New Delhi1616100.00%212.50%16.25%
National Cancer Center, Japan242395.83%00.00%520.83%
National Cancer Center, Korea4242100.00%24.76%511.90%
National Cancer Centre Singapore313096.77%412.90%00.00%
National Center for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology, Thailand737298.63%00.00%00.00%
National Center for Nanoscience and Technology, China656498.46%34.62%57.69%
National Center of Neurology and Psychiatry201995.00%00.00%315.00%
National Central University, Taiwan24924297.19%166.43%4417.67%
National Centre for Antarctic and Ocean Research484695.83%510.42%00.00%
National Centre for Biological Sciences, India12011696.67%97.50%21.67%
National Centre for Cell Science, India585798.28%46.90%11.72%
National Centre for Medium Range Weather Forecasting, India1717100.00%15.88%15.88%
National Centre for Physics353497.14%514.29%25.71%
National Changhua University of Education3535100.00%12.86%1234.29%
National Chemical Laboratory, India36235798.62%113.04%143.87%
National Cheng Kung University42842398.83%214.91%6314.72%
National Chengchi University12011898.33%65.00%75.83%
National Chi Nan University343397.06%38.82%411.76%
National Chiao Tung University54453097.43%478.64%5510.11%
National Chiayi University3535100.00%12.86%411.43%
National Chung Cheng University125125100.00%43.20%64.80%
National Chung Hsing University15515298.06%95.81%138.39%
National Dairy Research Institute, Karnal414097.56%717.07%49.76%
National Defence University of Malaysia15615398.08%10.64%95.77%
National Defense Academy of Japan3030100.00%00.00%00.00%
National Defense Medical Center3838100.00%25.26%00.00%
National Dong Hwa University767598.68%11.32%45.26%
National Electronics and Computer Technology Center, Thailand4343100.00%00.00%12.33%
National Engineering College545194.44%23.70%23.70%
National Formosa University2828100.00%00.00%27.14%
National Fusion Research Institute313096.77%00.00%13.23%
National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies2727100.00%13.70%1037.04%
National Health Research Institutes, Taiwan373697.30%00.00%410.81%
National Ilan University2929100.00%13.45%13.45%
National Institute for Basic Biology, Japan3838100.00%37.89%12.63%
National Institute for Environmental Studies, Japan706998.57%811.43%1825.71%
National Institute for Materials Science24224099.17%3916.12%4116.94%
National Institute for Physiological Sciences1919100.00%15.26%00.00%
National Institute of Abiotic Stress Management141392.86%321.43%00.00%
National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology72271899.45%405.54%466.37%
National Institute of Biological Sciences, Beijing3030100.00%13.33%620.00%
National Institute of Biomedical Genomics, India1717100.00%15.88%15.88%
National Institute of Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology595796.61%35.08%11.69%
National Institute of Genetics, Japan4444100.00%49.09%818.18%
National Institute of Health Research and Development14313997.20%32.10%74.90%
National Institute of Hydrology, Roorkee88100.00%00.00%562.50%
National Institute of Immunology, India3838100.00%37.89%25.26%
National Institute of Informatics, Japan11311299.12%108.85%54.42%
National Institute of Information and Communications Technology, Japan9191100.00%88.79%1314.29%
National Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences, India2020100.00%210.00%420.00%
National Institute of Ocean Technology, Chennai363597.22%12.78%12.78%
National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali868497.67%89.30%1416.28%
National Institute of Plant Genome Research, India928996.74%1010.87%88.70%
National Institute of Polar Research1919100.00%526.32%315.79%
National Institute of Science Education and Research, India11510893.91%21.74%10.87%
National Institute of Technology Agartala929097.83%55.43%77.61%
National Institute of Technology Goa474697.87%12.13%00.00%
National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal28728298.26%289.76%41.39%
National Institute of Technology Patna12111292.56%75.79%21.65%
National Institute of Technology Silchar14113595.74%53.55%42.84%
National Institute of Technology Warangal26425195.08%145.30%145.30%
National Institute of Technology, Calicut22722498.68%156.61%146.17%
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur19318495.34%105.18%31.55%
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur10510297.14%65.71%109.52%
National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar13512794.07%75.19%75.19%
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur969194.79%99.38%44.17%
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra17817497.75%84.49%73.93%
National Institute of Technology, Meghalaya696898.55%00.00%11.45%
National Institute of Technology, Raipur16816195.83%169.52%00.00%
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela61659796.92%335.36%182.92%
National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli38236495.29%348.90%184.71%
National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences343294.12%00.00%25.88%
National Pingtung University of Science and Technology3131100.00%13.23%00.00%
National Sun Yat-sen University16516499.39%53.03%3320.00%
National Synchrotron Radiation Research Center, Taiwan3333100.00%00.00%00.00%
National Taipei University4242100.00%37.14%24.76%
National Taipei University of Technology1009595.00%44.00%66.00%
National Taiwan Normal University16716397.60%105.99%158.98%
National Taiwan Ocean University757498.67%79.33%2837.33%
National Taiwan University1,3061,29399.00%614.67%13710.49%
National Taiwan University of Science and Technology23723599.16%135.49%218.86%
National Textile University, Faisalabad343397.06%38.82%12.94%
National Tsing Hua University45144598.67%132.88%6313.97%
National United University, Taiwan1818100.00%211.11%00.00%
National University of Computer and Emerging Sciences, Pakistan16315796.32%84.91%31.84%
National University of Defense Technology, China25725197.67%114.28%72.72%
National University of Kaohsiung333296.97%13.03%26.06%
National University of Sciences and Technology, Islamabad50748194.87%214.14%132.56%
National University of Singapore3,7773,70998.20%2967.84%60115.91%
National University of Tainan2020100.00%00.00%420.00%
National Yang-Ming University13113099.24%43.05%43.05%
National Yunlin University of Science and Technology4343100.00%00.00%24.65%
Nature Conservation Foundation, India161487.50%00.00%00.00%
Navsari Agricultural University747094.59%22.70%11.35%
Nazarbayev University32330795.05%3410.53%82.48%
Near East University, Nicosia50548495.84%336.53%254.95%
Necmettin Erbakan Üniversitesi37135695.96%164.31%154.04%
NED University of Engineering and Technology777597.40%45.19%22.60%
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology525198.08%47.69%59.62%
Nevsehir Haci Bektas Veli Üniversitesi15615096.15%106.41%95.77%
Ngee Ann Polytechnic1717100.00%00.00%529.41%
Nigde Üniversitesi9292100.00%1010.87%1213.04%
Nihon University11110998.20%98.11%54.50%
Niigata University8989100.00%44.49%33.37%
NIIT University2121100.00%00.00%00.00%
Ningbo Institute of Industrial Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences878496.55%44.60%89.20%
Ningbo University818098.77%56.17%1012.35%
Nippon Medical School353497.14%25.71%25.71%
Nirma University28426794.01%113.87%00.00%
Nitte Mahalinga Adyanthaya Memorial Institute of Technology18518097.30%105.41%21.08%
North China Electric Power University8383100.00%44.82%33.61%
North Eastern Hill University, India11311198.23%54.42%32.65%
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology595796.61%915.25%11.69%
North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon105105100.00%32.86%32.86%
North-West University, China7777100.00%11.30%56.49%
Northeast Normal University6969100.00%913.04%34.35%
Northeastern University, China14814597.97%74.73%1812.16%
Northwest A&F University, China10110099.01%65.94%1312.87%
Northwestern Polytechnical University, China38438098.96%164.17%4210.94%
Notre Dame University, Louaize373697.30%12.70%00.00%
NTT Corporation131131100.00%32.29%21.53%
Ocean University of China11110695.50%65.41%98.11%
Ochanomizu University3131100.00%516.13%26.45%
Okan University595694.92%46.78%23.39%
Okayama University17116697.08%95.26%95.26%
Okayama University of Science2323100.00%14.35%00.00%
Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology18418399.46%84.35%52.72%
Ondokuz Mayis Üniversitesi78275696.68%182.30%354.48%
Open University Malaysia444295.45%24.55%12.27%
Open University of Cyprus414097.56%1229.27%717.07%
Open University of Hong Kong313096.77%722.58%00.00%
Open University of Israel6060100.00%35.00%35.00%
Open University of Sri Lanka12111998.35%129.92%00.00%
Ordu Üniversitesi11611397.41%32.59%43.45%
ORT Braude College3535100.00%411.43%00.00%
Osaka City University7171100.00%22.82%57.04%
Osaka Medical College1212100.00%00.00%00.00%
Osaka Prefecture University939298.92%33.23%1010.75%
Osaka University78177298.85%577.30%8611.01%
Osmania University11110897.30%54.50%10.90%
Ozyegin University17416494.25%105.75%169.20%
Paavai Engineering College353394.29%38.57%00.00%
Pakistan Institute of Engineering and Applied Sciences12212199.18%86.56%75.74%
Pamukkale Üniversitesi52551497.90%142.67%346.48%
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University13412895.52%1611.94%32.24%
Panjab University, Chandigarh28428098.59%207.04%144.93%
Parahyangan Catholic University23522394.89%72.98%93.83%
Pasteur Institute of Iran17317198.84%148.09%21.16%
Payame Noor University19619398.47%2512.76%21.02%
PDPM IIITDM Jabalpur11110190.99%119.91%65.41%
PEC University of Technology312890.32%13.23%00.00%
PEC University of Technology, Chandigarh757498.67%810.67%56.67%
Peking University1,4931,45797.59%1026.83%17011.39%
Periyar University646093.75%914.06%69.38%
Persian Gulf University868497.67%1416.28%22.33%
Petra Christian University24824397.98%104.03%135.24%
Petroleum Institute, Abu Dhabi646296.88%34.69%23.13%
Petroleum University of Technology484389.58%612.50%24.17%
Philadelphia University, Amman787798.72%911.54%33.85%
Physical Research Laboratory, India11711699.15%43.42%65.13%
PMAS-Arid Agriculture University, Rawalpindi898696.63%11.12%66.74%
Pohang University of Science and Technology60259098.01%182.99%6711.13%
Politeknik Caltex Riau726793.06%00.00%00.00%
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya13413298.51%75.22%53.73%
Pondicherry University16115898.14%148.70%159.32%
Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research888697.73%910.23%2022.73%
Prathyusha Institute of Technology and Management313096.77%00.00%00.00%
Presidency University9090100.00%1112.22%33.33%
Prestige Institute of Management and Research, Indore4141100.00%00.00%00.00%
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University11210593.75%5246.43%3026.79%
Prince of Songkla University17817296.63%116.18%31.69%
Prince Sultan University16215796.91%106.17%63.70%
Princess Nora Bint Abdul Rahman University656295.38%11.54%00.00%
Princess Sumaya University for Technology123123100.00%3226.02%43.25%
PSG College of Pharmacy1313100.00%00.00%00.00%
PSG College of Technology25625097.66%207.81%72.73%
PSG Institute of Management1818100.00%15.56%00.00%
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology13212896.97%64.55%21.52%
Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University2727100.00%13.70%311.11%
Public Authority for Applied Education and Training, Kuwait11311097.35%87.08%54.42%
Pukyong National University949398.94%33.19%2122.34%
Punjab University College of Information Technology, Pakistan2222100.00%00.00%00.00%
Punjabi University, Patiala13412996.27%2317.16%118.21%
Pusan National University38537898.18%287.27%369.35%
Qafqaz University1212100.00%216.67%00.00%
Qassim University44843797.54%327.14%71.56%
Qatar Foundation148148100.00%117.43%138.78%
Qatar University64062497.50%446.88%375.78%
Qazvin Islamic Azad University15615096.15%117.05%85.13%
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences11211199.11%98.04%10.89%
Qingdao Institute of Bioenergy and Bioprocess Technology282796.43%13.57%414.29%
Quaid-i-Azam University, Islamabad26825896.27%176.34%2710.07%
Quest International University, Perak282796.43%00.00%00.00%
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences142142100.00%107.04%00.00%
Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced Technology11811698.31%54.24%43.39%
Rajalakshmi Engineering College807998.75%78.75%22.50%
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology636298.41%23.17%23.17%
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies1212100.00%00.00%18.33%
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology484695.83%00.00%12.08%
Raman Research Institute494795.92%510.20%00.00%
Rani Channamma University232295.65%28.70%14.35%
Razi University20619795.63%2210.68%2512.14%
Recep Tayyip Erdogan Üniversitesi33633098.21%144.17%92.68%
Regional Centre for Biotechnology282692.86%414.29%13.57%
Renmin University of China15915798.74%42.52%42.52%
Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences767598.68%1114.47%2330.26%
Research Institute of Petroleum Industry, Tehran676495.52%811.94%913.43%
RIKEN805872.50%11.25%11.25%
Rikkyo University616098.36%23.28%00.00%
Riphah International University696594.20%57.25%710.14%
Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University1818100.00%422.22%211.11%
Ritsumeikan University15114797.35%1912.58%149.27%
RK University858498.82%11.18%22.35%
RMK Engineering College4141100.00%49.76%00.00%
Ruppin Academic Center302893.33%13.33%13.33%
RV College of Engineering25824996.51%83.10%31.16%
RVR & JC College of Engineering1818100.00%15.56%00.00%
Ryukoku University3131100.00%26.45%26.45%
SA Engineering College656396.92%23.08%11.54%
Sabanci University35534697.46%4512.68%7220.28%
Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka888596.59%1213.64%11.14%
Saga University4242100.00%12.38%12.38%
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics13413298.51%1511.19%107.46%
Sahand University of Technology19218395.31%199.90%84.17%
Saint Joseph University615895.08%46.56%34.92%
Saitama Medical University1010100.00%110.00%110.00%
Saitama University7171100.00%45.63%45.63%
Sakarya Üniversitesi78576397.20%263.31%293.69%
Salman bin Abdulaziz University1919100.00%526.32%00.00%
Sam Higginbotom Institute of Agriculture, Technology & Sciences22621896.46%114.87%104.42%
Sam Ratulangi University1,02598395.90%20.20%666.44%
Sambalpur University494795.92%510.20%48.16%
Sanata Dharma University21820393.12%20.92%31.38%
Sangmyung University2525100.00%14.00%28.00%
Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences595796.61%46.78%46.78%
Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati424095.24%614.29%1126.19%
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology21120396.21%167.58%136.16%
Sari Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources University575698.25%47.02%23.51%
SASTRA University26625896.99%228.27%207.52%
Sathyabama University143143100.00%149.79%00.00%
Saurashtra University474595.74%12.13%24.26%
Saveetha Engineering College11511196.52%65.22%21.74%
SCSVMV University706592.86%11.43%11.43%
Sebelas Maret University97795097.24%212.15%363.68%
Second Institute of Oceanography2626100.00%27.69%00.00%
SEGi University969497.92%1010.42%11.04%
Sejong University17717196.61%73.95%158.47%
Selçuk Üniversitesi66866098.80%223.29%345.09%
Semarang State University1,00696495.83%131.29%706.96%
Semnan University35433193.50%287.91%92.54%
Semnan University of Medical Sciences15415097.40%42.60%31.95%
Seoul National University2,0802,04198.13%1155.53%22110.63%
Seoul National University of Science and Technology10710598.13%54.67%54.67%
Sepuluh Nopember Institute of Technology95493397.80%404.19%373.88%
Sethu Institute of Technology14113897.87%42.84%10.71%
Shaanxi Normal University817795.06%33.70%44.94%
Shah Abdul Latif University Khairpur343397.06%00.00%00.00%
Shahed University18015686.67%52.78%52.78%
Shaheed Zulfiqar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology323196.88%00.00%00.00%
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman26225396.56%3011.45%103.82%
Shahid Beheshti University82279596.72%749.00%232.80%
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences1,5251,50298.49%17011.15%513.34%
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz35434597.46%123.39%71.98%
Shahid Sadoughi University of Medical Sciences19418796.39%2211.34%84.12%
Shahrekord University20720599.03%178.21%41.93%
Shahrekord University of Medical Sciences828097.56%67.32%33.66%
Shahrood University of Technology21020798.57%157.14%94.29%
Shahroud University of Medical Sciences878698.85%55.75%11.15%
Shamoon College of Engineering4848100.00%00.00%00.00%
Shandong University30129798.67%61.99%289.30%
Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3838100.00%25.26%615.79%
Shanghai Institute of Biochemistry and Cell Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences191894.74%315.79%15.26%
Shanghai Institute of Ceramics, Chinese Academy of Sciences4949100.00%48.16%1224.49%
Shanghai Institute of Microsystem and Information Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3737100.00%00.00%00.00%
Shanghai Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences403997.50%25.00%512.50%
Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry323196.88%26.25%412.50%
Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences7272100.00%56.94%56.94%
Shanghai Jiao Tong University1,1601,12997.33%695.95%1099.40%
Shanghai Maritime University3232100.00%412.50%26.25%
Shanghai Normal University343397.06%38.82%38.82%
Shanghai Ocean University323196.88%00.00%26.25%
Shanghai University22622398.67%198.41%4419.47%
Shanghai University of Engineering Science1616100.00%16.25%00.00%
Shanghai University of Finance and Economics5656100.00%610.71%11.79%
ShanghaiTech University11610893.10%32.59%43.45%
Shantou University403997.50%25.00%00.00%
Shanxi University4848100.00%24.17%12.08%
Shaqra University16114992.55%10.62%21.24%
Sharda University17416896.55%84.60%95.17%
Sharif University of Technology85481595.43%718.31%667.73%
Sheba Medical Center11210997.32%119.82%65.36%
Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences15715498.09%95.73%106.37%
Shenzhen University30629496.08%92.94%4615.03%
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University2727100.00%13.70%311.11%
Shibaura Institute of Technology5656100.00%00.00%35.36%
Shimane University504998.00%24.00%612.00%
Shinshu University11711396.58%65.13%1210.26%
Shiraz University61159397.05%467.53%315.07%
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences91390398.90%828.98%252.74%
Shiraz University of Technology16415594.51%148.54%74.27%
Shiv Nadar University11511499.13%119.57%54.35%
Shivaji University, Kolhapur12312299.19%75.69%129.76%
Shizuoka University11110796.40%43.60%1513.51%
Showa University2626100.00%00.00%13.85%
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University999494.95%44.04%99.09%
Sichuan University24723695.55%104.05%3313.36%
Siddaganga Institute of Technology1067873.58%21.89%10.94%
Sikkim Manipal Institute of Technology10210098.04%43.92%10.98%
Sikkim University333193.94%13.03%412.12%
Siksha O Anusandhan University23222998.71%62.59%62.59%
Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar5656100.00%11.79%00.00%
SIM University1010100.00%110.00%00.00%
Sindh Agriculture University, Tandojam3434100.00%12.94%12.94%
Singapore Eye Research Institute1818100.00%00.00%211.11%
Singapore General Hospital504896.00%24.00%00.00%
Singapore Institute of Technology4242100.00%12.38%24.76%
Singapore Management University29428596.94%124.08%3010.20%
Singapore Polytechnic1212100.00%00.00%00.00%
Singapore University of Technology and Design28227597.52%269.22%165.67%
Sinop Üniversitesi12712195.28%32.36%32.36%
Sir Padampat Singhania University272696.30%00.00%13.70%
SKUAST-Kashmir757296.00%22.67%45.33%
SN Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences12512398.40%86.40%54.00%
Sogang University17016697.65%63.53%74.12%
Sohar University403997.50%00.00%00.00%
Soka University2828100.00%00.00%00.00%
Solapur University, Solapur302893.33%00.00%00.00%
Sona College of Technology10910798.17%1110.09%00.00%
Soochow University, China25324998.42%249.49%6525.69%
Soochow University, Taipei242395.83%14.17%14.17%
Sookmyung Women's University333296.97%412.12%39.09%
Soonchunhyang University454395.56%24.44%12.22%
Soongsil University848297.62%22.38%33.57%
Sophia University5252100.00%47.69%59.62%
Soran University635384.13%57.94%23.17%
South Asian University, India565496.43%58.93%11.79%
South China Agricultural University686798.53%22.94%68.82%
South China Normal University11010898.18%65.45%54.55%
South China Sea Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences363597.22%411.11%719.44%
South China University of Technology35334397.17%215.95%4312.18%
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka918087.91%33.30%00.00%
South University of Science and Technology of China21720895.85%177.83%4118.89%
Southeast Asian Fisheries Development Center3535100.00%00.00%38.57%
Southeast University, China43642296.79%286.42%5713.07%
Southern Medical University4141100.00%24.88%12.44%
Southwest Jiaotong University19619297.96%126.12%189.18%
Southwest University, China13513398.52%64.44%75.19%
Southwestern University of Finance and Economics494795.92%48.16%612.24%
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology716895.77%79.86%57.04%
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology7272100.00%34.17%00.00%
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology15014496.00%10.67%10.67%
Sri Krishna College of Technology706592.86%45.71%11.43%
Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology897483.15%44.49%00.00%
Sri Ramachandra University555396.36%11.82%00.00%
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College12612397.62%10.79%32.38%
Sri Sairam Engineering College997676.77%55.05%11.01%
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning716997.18%11.41%00.00%
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering878597.70%33.45%22.30%
Sriwijaya University68565795.91%111.61%294.23%
SRM University83480196.04%354.20%121.44%
SSN Institutions28026795.36%7225.71%20.71%
St. Thomas' College of Engineering and Technology141392.86%00.00%00.00%
St.Joseph's College of Engineering423992.86%24.76%00.00%
Stamford University Bangladesh312993.55%13.23%00.00%
State University of Gorontalo28526793.68%00.00%113.86%
State University of Surabaya73070196.03%50.68%283.84%
STIE Perbanas Surabaya777192.21%22.60%11.30%
Stikubank University12512196.80%00.00%86.40%
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University23822694.96%31.26%31.26%
Sukkur Institute of Business Administration534992.45%00.00%11.89%
Sulaimani Polytechnic University686392.65%11.47%00.00%
Suleyman Demirel University464597.83%24.35%00.00%
Sultan Qaboos University62260196.62%6510.45%599.49%
Sultan Sharif Ali Islamic University2828100.00%725.00%13.57%
Sumandeep Vidyapeeth11111099.10%54.50%32.70%
Sun Yat-sen University65363897.70%406.13%639.65%
Sungkyunkwan University83981296.78%445.24%718.46%
Sunway University12111998.35%54.13%75.79%
Suranaree University of Technology616098.36%23.28%34.92%
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus838096.39%22.41%11.20%
Swiss German University423890.48%24.76%12.38%
Syarif Hidayatullah State Islamic University of Jakarta57255096.15%61.05%539.27%
Syiah Kuala University1,1371,07394.37%302.64%342.99%
Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi53952697.59%142.60%397.24%
Sylhet Agricultural University595288.14%23.39%11.69%
Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research242395.83%14.17%00.00%
Symbiosis Institute of International Business1515100.00%1066.67%00.00%
Symbiosis Institute of Technology918492.31%1112.09%00.00%
Symbiosis International University626198.39%34.84%00.00%
TA Pai Management Institute, Manipal1717100.00%211.76%00.00%
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences92390197.62%10811.70%586.28%
Taibah University19018597.37%168.42%42.11%
Taif University26425596.59%2710.23%72.65%
Taipei Medical University11110695.50%54.50%87.21%
Taipei Veterans General Hospital5757100.00%23.51%610.53%
Taiyuan University of Technology6666100.00%46.06%1015.15%
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University21719891.24%198.76%62.76%
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University403895.00%37.50%00.00%
Tamkang University6363100.00%11.59%914.29%
Tan Tock Seng Hospital343191.18%12.94%514.71%
Tarbiat Modares University1,2941,23795.60%1118.58%755.80%
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research23122697.84%2611.26%3213.85%
TATI University College757498.67%00.00%00.00%
Tatung University1414100.00%00.00%00.00%
Taylor's University19819397.47%73.54%84.04%
Technion1,0321,01298.06%343.29%827.95%
TED University565598.21%47.14%11.79%
Teerthanker Mahaveer University23322697.00%52.15%208.58%
Tehran University of Medical Sciences1,7261,68797.74%18310.60%1267.30%
Tel Aviv University1,2151,18597.53%514.20%1068.72%
Telkom University65161794.78%223.38%81.23%
Temasek Life Sciences Laboratory272696.30%27.41%00.00%
TERI University2828100.00%27.14%13.57%
Tezpur University35534296.34%92.54%71.97%
Thammasat University17416695.40%105.75%42.30%
Thapar University, Patiala44142997.28%224.99%265.90%
Third Military Medical University2222100.00%00.00%313.64%
Tianjin Polytechnic University1919100.00%00.00%15.26%
Tianjin University51750497.49%316.00%5711.03%
Tikrit University32829890.85%103.05%20.61%
TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi18717895.19%158.02%147.49%
Toho University2121100.00%14.76%00.00%
Tohoku University76175198.69%516.70%8711.43%
Tokai University4040100.00%12.50%12.50%
Tokyo City University2020100.00%420.00%15.00%
Tokyo Denki University323093.75%26.25%618.75%
Tokyo Institute of Technology67266398.66%497.29%7210.71%
Tokyo Medical and Dental University767497.37%33.95%33.95%
Tokyo Metropolitan University13913798.56%128.63%1812.95%
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology15314997.39%2013.07%1610.46%
Tokyo University of Science12312198.37%129.76%97.32%
Tokyo Women's Medical University3333100.00%721.21%39.09%
Ton Duc Thang University13313299.25%43.01%32.26%
Tongji University45344097.13%327.06%4610.15%
Toshiba Corporation2121100.00%29.52%00.00%
Tottori University5353100.00%47.55%47.55%
Toyo University414097.56%37.32%49.76%
Toyohashi University of Technology595796.61%915.25%813.56%
Toyota Central R&D Labs., Inc8181100.00%33.70%22.47%
Toyota Technological Institute4343100.00%00.00%12.33%
Trakya Üniversitesi38937596.40%153.86%184.63%
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute474697.87%12.13%12.13%
Tripura University969598.96%11.04%22.08%
Trisakti University33131494.86%92.72%206.04%
Tsinghua University1,9311,88497.57%1246.42%31616.36%
TUM CREATE Ltd171694.12%317.65%00.00%
Tunceli Üniversitesi88100.00%112.50%00.00%
Tunghai University26325998.48%20.76%124.56%
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College464597.83%00.00%00.00%
Turgut Ozal University99100.00%111.11%555.56%
Turkish Air Force Academy232295.65%313.04%14.35%
Türkiye Bilimsel ve Teknolojik Arastirma Kurumu18118099.45%84.42%52.76%
Tzu Chi University2626100.00%00.00%00.00%
Ubon Ratchathani University292586.21%00.00%00.00%
UCSI University20619896.12%73.40%115.34%
UGC-DAE Consortium for Scientific Research403997.50%25.00%12.50%
UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung42438991.75%51.18%4510.61%
Uka Tarsadia University127127100.00%10.79%00.00%
Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology46445998.92%377.97%7415.95%
Uludag University61960497.58%172.75%426.79%
UM-DAE Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences302996.67%310.00%00.00%
Umm Al-Qura University54753197.07%407.31%61.10%
Unissula University23522194.04%62.55%62.55%
United Arab Emirates University44143297.96%4710.66%245.44%
United Nations University11210795.54%1513.39%1916.96%
Universitas Bakrie5353100.00%611.32%11.89%
Universitas Islam Indonesia52950395.09%50.95%529.83%
Universitas Islam Negeri Sultan Syarif Kasim Riau24923995.98%20.80%72.81%
Universitas Jember90385394.46%101.11%272.99%
Universitas Merdeka Malang16215293.83%42.47%53.09%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta625893.55%34.84%23.23%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang42440194.58%30.71%174.01%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta51850497.30%50.97%519.85%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta44241393.44%92.04%163.62%
Universitas Negeri Jakarta35833192.46%71.96%298.10%
Universitas Negeri Makassar43239290.74%30.69%245.56%
Universitas Negeri Malang80975092.71%131.61%415.07%
Universitas Negeri Padang68260388.42%40.59%273.96%
Universitas Padjadjaran1,6871,59794.67%372.19%814.80%
Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha34233898.83%10.29%349.94%
Universitas Semarang13612591.91%32.21%21.47%
Universitas Sultan Ageng, Tirtayasa34632493.64%82.31%195.49%
Universitas Udayana1,4011,34996.29%161.14%835.92%
Universitas YARSI12310887.80%43.25%75.69%
Universiti Brunei Darussalam38036997.11%6918.16%379.74%
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia2,1362,09498.03%1285.99%1205.62%
Universiti Kuala Lumpur31628690.51%123.80%20.63%
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan25725097.28%103.89%31.17%
Universiti Malaysia Pahang91990598.48%444.79%363.92%
Universiti Malaysia Perlis79678198.12%334.15%313.89%
Universiti Malaysia Sabah80779198.02%688.43%222.73%
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak39037295.38%153.85%92.31%
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu37235595.43%195.11%92.42%
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris44442295.05%163.60%92.03%
Universiti Putra Malaysia1,9191,87197.50%924.79%1588.23%
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia42640093.90%173.99%143.29%
Universiti Sains Malaysia1,4491,41997.93%573.93%1027.04%
Universiti Selangor949095.74%77.45%11.06%
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin42040095.24%92.14%112.62%
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka95192296.95%262.73%192.00%
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia1,1311,11198.23%877.69%978.58%
Universiti Teknologi MARA3,4123,33097.60%1484.34%671.96%
Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS72570396.97%537.31%334.55%
Universiti Tenaga Nasional18818598.40%115.85%147.45%
Universiti Tun Abdul Razak10990.00%00.00%110.00%
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia1,00897897.02%12312.20%585.75%
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman72270797.92%162.22%172.35%
Universiti Utara Malaysia99496496.98%14014.08%434.33%
University College of Technology, Sarawak363597.22%12.78%12.78%
University of Agricultural Sciences, Dharwad11210896.43%43.57%10.89%
University of Agriculture, Faisalabad17216394.77%84.65%126.98%
University of Agriculture, Peshawar10910192.66%32.75%109.17%
University of Aizu777597.40%810.39%33.90%
University of Allahabad454293.33%24.44%24.44%
University of Azad Jammu & Kashmir3333100.00%00.00%26.06%
University of Baghdad1,5661,47694.25%493.13%150.96%
University of Bahrain1019695.05%109.90%32.97%
University of Balamand514792.16%611.76%00.00%
University of Basrah68164895.15%304.41%101.47%
University of Bengkulu47345495.98%00.00%224.65%
University of Birjand16815793.45%31.79%21.19%
University of Burdwan1019998.02%21.98%65.94%
University of Calcutta19218495.83%178.85%42.08%
University of Calicut626096.77%69.68%23.23%
University of Central Punjab696594.20%11.45%00.00%
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences16516398.79%42.42%53.03%
University of Chittagong10410298.08%1110.58%54.81%
University of Colombo39638196.21%5714.39%133.28%
University of Cyprus46445297.41%9019.40%8818.97%
University of Dammam52652199.05%438.17%81.52%
University of Delhi56555297.70%539.38%284.96%
University of Dhaka34032796.18%277.94%82.35%
University of Diyala29126992.44%196.53%62.06%
University of Electro-Communications10910899.08%1211.01%1816.51%
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China45344397.79%265.74%5512.14%
University of Engineering & Technology, Peshawar898393.26%33.37%11.12%
University of Engineering and Technology Taxila11210694.64%21.79%00.00%
University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore13212997.73%10.76%64.55%
University of Engineering and Technology, Peshawar1616100.00%16.25%212.50%
University of Fukui3737100.00%00.00%12.70%
University of Guilan32730894.19%237.03%51.53%
University of Gujrat, Pakistan10810395.37%32.78%00.00%
University of Haifa50048797.40%204.00%5310.60%
University of Hail14814698.65%85.41%21.35%
University of Health Sciences, Lahore171694.12%15.88%00.00%
University of Hong Kong1,04699895.41%696.60%19618.74%
University of Hyderabad40038997.25%307.50%194.75%
University of Hyogo4242100.00%12.38%49.52%
University of Indonesia2,1432,06496.31%974.53%1336.21%
University of Information Technology2424100.00%14.17%00.00%
University of International Business and Economics2626100.00%13.85%13.85%
University of Isfahan50148897.41%6112.18%152.99%
University of Jaffna20119396.02%3718.41%31.49%
University of Jordan1,2171,20098.60%54244.54%463.78%
University of Kalyani1049995.19%32.88%43.85%
University of Karachi18918296.30%63.17%94.76%
University of Kashan22822397.81%3615.79%2912.72%
University of Kashmir17417097.70%116.32%42.30%
University of Kelaniya42240094.79%419.72%92.13%
University of Kerala4949100.00%612.24%00.00%
University of Kitakyushu2626100.00%519.23%00.00%
University of Kota1818100.00%00.00%00.00%
University of Kufa52548592.38%254.76%40.76%
University of Kurdistan31430697.45%206.37%134.14%
University of Lampung65962594.84%40.61%335.01%
University of Lucknow393897.44%820.51%37.69%
University of Macau35034498.29%216.00%5515.71%
University of Madras626096.77%23.23%58.06%
University of Malakand686595.59%34.41%22.94%
University of Malaya2,0201,95896.93%1075.30%1708.42%
University of Management and Technology, Pakistan16015898.75%95.63%21.25%
University of Maragheh4444100.00%715.91%36.82%
University of Mataram60056293.67%30.50%152.50%
University of Mazandaran17116294.74%137.60%74.09%
University of Miyazaki393897.44%410.26%12.56%
University of Mohaghegh, Ardabili22821694.74%93.95%62.63%
University of Moratuwa38336495.04%26067.89%61.57%
University of Mosul1039188.35%00.00%21.94%
University of Mumbai918795.60%11.10%00.00%
University of Mysore14914697.99%1510.07%64.03%
University of Nicosia15314997.39%2013.07%149.15%
University of Nizwa757194.67%56.67%912.00%
University of Nottingham Malaysia Campus18618297.85%115.91%136.99%
University of Nottingham Ningbo China16415695.12%3018.29%2414.63%
University of Peradeniya34633997.98%3710.69%123.47%
University of Peshawar717098.59%57.04%68.45%
University of Petra12912798.45%1511.63%86.20%
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies22321596.41%146.28%31.35%
University of Pune25124296.41%145.58%93.59%
University of Qom555396.36%610.91%35.45%
University of Rajshahi14514096.55%96.21%64.14%
University of Riau57252892.31%40.70%335.77%
University of Santo Tomas, Manila11510793.04%10.87%00.00%
University of Sargodha1139684.96%43.54%32.65%
University of Science and Culture, Iran616098.36%1118.03%46.56%
University of Science and Technology Beijing18818397.34%115.85%3116.49%
University of Science and Technology of China1,4141,38297.74%594.17%976.86%
University of Seoul949297.87%1111.70%99.57%
University of Shanghai for Science and Technology4444100.00%24.55%36.82%
University of Sharjah34233397.37%349.94%298.48%
University of Shizuoka181794.44%00.00%00.00%
University of Sindh, Jamshoro13813194.93%10.72%53.62%
University of Sistan and Baluchestan24122894.61%135.39%00.00%
University of Social Welfare and Rehabilitation Sciences20419897.06%3517.16%52.45%
University of Sri Jayewardenepura43442297.24%5312.21%51.15%
University of Sulaimani46744695.50%163.43%10.21%
University of Sumatera Utara1,2391,18795.80%30.24%594.76%
University of Surabaya21019793.81%20.95%31.43%
University of Swabi3030100.00%26.67%13.33%
University of Swat2727100.00%13.70%13.70%
University of Tabriz80777495.91%769.42%617.56%
University of Tabuk11410793.86%97.89%21.75%
University of Taipei3838100.00%00.00%25.26%
University of Technology, Baghdad64759992.58%203.09%60.93%
University of Tehran3,5343,38895.87%3369.51%1664.70%
University of the Philippines1,2121,11191.67%332.72%231.90%
University of the Philippines Los Baños1010100.00%110.00%330.00%
University of the Philippines Open University262388.46%00.00%00.00%
University of the Punjab, Pakistan20820297.12%10.48%167.69%
University of the Ryukyus706897.14%57.14%45.71%
University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce353394.29%12.86%00.00%
University of Tokushima676698.51%913.43%22.99%
University of Tokyo1,9461,88496.81%1135.81%21210.89%
University of Toyama686798.53%45.88%57.35%
University of Trunojoyo Madura23722695.36%10.42%135.49%
University of Tsukuba41440497.58%276.52%358.45%
University of Turkish Aeronautical Association312993.55%00.00%00.00%
University of Ulsan24323897.94%41.65%156.17%
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Lahore868396.51%00.00%33.49%
University of Yamanashi737197.26%22.74%68.22%
University of Zabol818098.77%911.11%33.70%
University of Zanjan31129494.53%227.07%61.93%
Urmia University24323596.71%197.82%62.47%
Urmia University of Medical Sciences11811698.31%54.24%32.54%
Urmia University of Technology676495.52%1014.93%11.49%
Usak Üniversitesi25224798.02%62.38%114.37%
Utsunomiya University292896.55%724.14%310.34%
Uva Wellassa University565292.86%35.36%58.93%
Vali-e-Asr University of Rafsanjan696289.86%11.45%22.90%
Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre, India535298.11%47.55%11.89%
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla6969100.00%1014.49%57.25%
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute444397.73%24.55%12.27%
Vel Tech University828097.56%44.88%1214.63%
Velalar College of Engineering and Technology676698.51%22.99%00.00%
Velammal College of Engineering and Technology343191.18%38.82%00.00%
Velammal Engineering College706795.71%22.86%00.00%
Vellore Institute of Technology1,3911,32995.54%453.24%261.87%
Vidyasagar University696695.65%34.35%710.14%
Vietnam National University, Hanoi21019894.29%157.14%73.33%
Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre403895.00%25.00%00.00%
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology525198.08%00.00%00.00%
Visva-Bharati17216797.09%116.40%74.07%
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur26325295.82%2710.27%62.28%
Visvesvaraya Technological University3636100.00%12.78%12.78%
Vivekananda Education Society927884.78%22.17%00.00%
VNRVJIET14413593.75%53.47%10.69%
VR Siddhartha Engineering College635892.06%46.35%00.00%
Wadia Institute of Himalayan Geology7878100.00%22.56%11.28%
Wakayama University282796.43%310.71%414.29%
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli6666100.00%23.03%00.00%
Waseda University15615498.72%148.97%2817.95%
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka555192.73%1120.00%00.00%
Weizmann Institute of Science58056797.76%203.45%457.76%
Wenzhou University201890.00%15.00%210.00%
Widyatama University15514190.97%95.81%53.23%
Wildlife Institute of India626198.39%23.23%00.00%
Wuhan Botanical Garden, Chinese Academy of Sciences2323100.00%14.35%14.35%
Wuhan Institute of Physics and Mathematics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2121100.00%523.81%00.00%
Wuhan University67665396.60%314.59%578.43%
Wuhan University of Technology18518398.92%94.86%84.32%
Xi'an Jiaotong University73472298.37%567.63%8711.85%
Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University25824996.51%145.43%155.81%
Xiamen University38837997.68%287.22%389.79%
Xiangtan University4949100.00%36.12%36.12%
Xidian University24924196.79%187.23%2610.44%
Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden4545100.00%48.89%12.22%
Yale-NUS College615996.72%69.84%1016.39%
Yalova Üniversitesi858498.82%22.35%78.24%
Yamagata University6868100.00%22.94%57.35%
Yamaguchi University4545100.00%817.78%24.44%
Yangzhou University4848100.00%36.25%36.25%
Yanshan University494795.92%24.08%24.08%
Yantai Institute of Coastal Zone Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences2323100.00%00.00%521.74%
Yarmouk University46045398.48%265.65%61.30%
Yasar University11911596.64%65.04%1512.61%
Yasouj University858498.82%1112.94%2124.71%
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences9393100.00%44.30%33.23%
Yazd University48247197.72%326.64%122.49%
Yeditepe University18818698.94%189.57%179.04%
Yenepoya University908594.44%77.78%22.22%
Yerevan Physics Institute3636100.00%411.11%25.56%
Yerevan State University757194.67%912.00%00.00%
Yeungnam University24023999.58%93.75%208.33%
Yildirim Beyazit Üniversitesi28327195.76%144.95%279.54%
Yildiz Technical University63762197.49%355.49%325.02%
Yogi Vemana University3434100.00%12.94%25.88%
Yogyakarta State University91988195.87%262.83%909.79%
Yokohama City University4040100.00%25.00%25.00%
Yokohama National University16916497.04%169.47%137.69%
Yonsei University1,0311,00697.58%454.36%11711.35%
Üsküdar Üniversitesi7070100.00%811.43%57.14%
Yuan Ze University787697.44%45.13%78.97%
Yunnan University3131100.00%13.23%00.00%
Yüzüncü Yil Üniversitesi48847497.13%132.66%173.48%
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences16215696.30%74.32%10.62%
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences35935398.33%195.29%71.95%
Zarqa University706897.14%1115.71%00.00%
Zayed University30930598.71%3110.03%61.94%
Zhejiang Normal University464597.83%613.04%1430.43%
Zhejiang Sci-Tech University4444100.00%24.55%24.55%
Zhejiang University1,5321,50197.98%1087.05%1389.01%
Zhejiang University of Technology11110796.40%10.90%87.21%
Zhengzhou University837995.18%44.82%1518.07%
Zirve University141392.86%00.00%214.29%