Asia > Universities and Research Institutions

University/Institution NameCountryNumber of AuthorsNumber of LinkedIn Profiles%Number of Top 10 WoW Authors/Topics%Number of Top 10 LoS Authors/Topics%
Pakistan Institute of Nuclear Science and Technology2900.00%00.00%00.00%
A*STAR, Singapore851435.05%758.81%698.11%
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology3600.00%12.78%00.00%
Abant Izzet Baysal Üniversitesi244104.10%135.33%135.33%
Abasyn University Peshawar2015.00%00.00%00.00%
Abdul Wali Khan University, Mardan10154.95%32.97%87.92%
Abdullah Gul University7256.94%56.94%79.72%
Abu Dhabi University5835.17%712.07%23.45%
ABV-Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, Gwalior5024.00%816.00%00.00%
Academia Sinica515326.21%295.63%316.02%
Academic Center for Education, Culture and Research, Tehran4100.00%00.00%24.88%
Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science, Chinese Academy of Sciences5411.85%1527.78%35.56%
Acharya Institute of Technology9000.00%22.22%11.11%
Acibadem University12875.47%75.47%53.91%
AD Patel Institute of Technology2926.90%00.00%310.34%
Adhiparasakthi Engineering College1900.00%210.53%00.00%
Adiyaman Üniversitesi15600.00%63.85%74.49%
Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi400112.75%174.25%225.50%
Advanced Centre for Treatment Research and Education in Cancer, India4400.00%12.27%24.55%
Advanced Digital Sciences Center, Singapore2727.41%27.41%311.11%
Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials, India3200.00%39.38%26.25%
Advanced Telecommunications Research Institute International, Japan3113.23%412.90%619.35%
Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi28982.77%113.81%113.81%
Aga Khan University148138.78%42.70%85.41%
Agency for Defense Development, Korea2700.00%311.11%13.70%
Agricultural Biotechnology Research Institute of Iran4124.88%24.88%614.63%
Agricultural Research Organization, Israel12032.50%75.83%65.00%
Agricultural University of Georgia4536.67%1328.89%00.00%
Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries Research Council (Japan)18210.55%105.49%31.65%
Ahi Evran Üniversitesi21000.00%20.95%62.86%
Ahmedabad University5647.14%35.36%23.57%
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences564152.66%386.74%20.35%
AIIMS Bhopal3400.00%12.94%00.00%
AIMST University5311.89%23.77%23.77%
Air University, Islamabad4548.89%12.22%00.00%
Airlangga University1,115161.43%171.52%413.68%
Ajou University226125.31%208.85%187.96%
Akdeniz Üniversitesi674111.63%355.19%426.23%
Akita University2214.55%14.55%00.00%
Aksaray Üniversitesi20110.50%10.50%31.49%
Al Ahliyya Amman University15353.27%106.54%21.31%
Al Ain University of Science and Technology10432.88%76.73%10.96%
Al al-Bayt University8111.23%33.70%22.47%
Al Hussein Bin Talal University10022.00%1313.00%11.00%
Al-Balqa Applied University47430.63%234.85%20.42%
Al-Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University199115.53%115.53%31.51%
Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan13210.76%86.06%00.00%
Alagappa University4824.17%24.17%12.08%
Alfaisal University4548.89%36.67%715.56%
Aligarh Muslim University446398.74%347.62%306.73%
Aljouf University9211.09%77.61%00.00%
All India Institute of Medical Sciences5535.45%1120.00%610.91%
Allameh Tabataba'i University11321.77%87.08%10.88%
Alliance University3425.88%25.88%12.94%
Alzahra University16421.22%148.54%21.22%
Amal Jyothi College of Engineering3625.56%38.33%00.00%
Amasya Üniversitesi9200.00%33.26%33.26%
Ambedkar University, Delhi19526.32%736.84%15.26%
American University of Beirut506397.71%5310.47%5911.66%
American University of Kuwait3026.67%310.00%13.33%
American University of Ras Al Khaimah10220.00%00.00%00.00%
American University of Sharjah267207.49%3513.11%248.99%
American University of the Middle East173169.25%2816.18%21.16%
AMET University5811.72%11.72%11.72%
Amirkabir University of Technology1,3961258.95%1107.88%705.01%
Amity University1,04710610.12%494.68%242.29%
Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham487336.78%316.37%122.46%
Anadolu Üniversitesi572142.45%213.67%223.85%
Anand Agricultural University6411.56%1117.19%11.56%
Andalas University65681.22%172.59%253.81%
Andhra University34351.46%82.33%51.46%
Anhui Normal University1815.56%00.00%211.11%
Anhui University3500.00%12.86%38.57%
Ankara Üniversitesi771212.72%445.71%516.61%
Anna University327185.50%3510.70%3911.93%
Annamalai University7034.29%811.43%34.29%
Antalya International University4012.50%410.00%12.50%
Aoyama Gakuin University2414.17%312.50%14.17%
Applied Science University, Jordan9633.13%1212.50%11.04%
Arab Open University2827.14%310.71%13.57%
Arak University9488.51%22.13%11.06%
Arak University of Medical Sciences8422.38%1214.29%00.00%
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences9933.03%22.02%11.01%
Ardakan University4212.38%24.76%00.00%
ARIBAS, India3113.23%00.00%13.23%
Ariel University224208.93%94.02%41.79%
Army Institute of Technology2414.17%28.33%00.00%
Artvin Çoruh Üniversitesi10732.80%21.87%43.74%
Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences1700.00%00.00%00.00%
Aselsan4412.27%12.27%00.00%
Asia Pacific University of Technology and Innovation6211.61%11.61%00.00%
Asian Institute of Technology12164.96%2419.83%129.92%
Assam Don Bosco University4000.00%25.00%37.50%
Assam University, Silchar7845.13%56.41%45.13%
Atatürk Üniversitesi55450.90%193.43%397.04%
Atilim University11054.55%87.27%21.82%
Atmiya Institute of Technology & Science4200.00%12.38%00.00%
Avicenna Research Institute1200.00%325.00%18.33%
Avinashilingam University4224.76%37.14%00.00%
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University11332.65%54.42%00.00%
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University, Lucknow6934.35%57.25%11.45%
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology194105.15%105.15%94.64%
Babol University of Medical Sciences10121.98%54.95%00.00%
Babylon University64071.09%213.28%00.00%
Badan Pengkajian dan Penerapan Teknologi9600.00%88.33%11.04%
Badan Tenaga Nuklir Nasional39000.00%30.77%20.51%
Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan15942.52%63.77%85.03%
Bahcesehir University9355.38%1010.75%33.23%
Bahria University30516.67%13.33%00.00%
Bahria University, Islamabad5623.57%47.14%00.00%
Balikesir Üniversitesi22810.44%156.58%62.63%
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences4900.00%36.12%12.04%
Banaras Hindu University2762910.51%3311.96%3914.13%
Banasthali University4324.65%00.00%00.00%
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Agricultural University4924.08%714.29%00.00%
Bangalore University8200.00%56.10%33.66%
Bangladesh Agricultural University21652.31%188.33%94.17%
Bangladesh Rice Research Institute3200.00%39.38%26.25%
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology172158.72%126.98%95.23%
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology20641.94%178.25%52.43%
Baqiyatallah University of Medical Sciences6511.54%812.31%1116.92%
Bar-Ilan University787759.53%374.70%627.88%
Bartin Üniversitesi15400.00%53.25%10.65%
Baskent University18352.73%105.46%126.56%
Batman Üniversitesi9100.00%00.00%22.20%
Bayburt Üniversitesi7000.00%00.00%11.43%
BCRoy Engineering College4012.50%12.50%00.00%
Beihang University483255.18%347.04%408.28%
Beijing Computational Science Research Center3725.41%25.41%718.92%
Beijing Forestry University6434.69%11.56%34.69%
Beijing Institute of Genomics, Chinese Academy of Sciences20210.00%15.00%15.00%
Beijing Institute of Technology267176.37%217.87%3211.99%
Beijing Jiaotong University235104.26%198.09%3615.32%
Beijing Normal University286113.85%206.99%4114.34%
Beijing University of Chemical Technology7711.30%79.09%1620.78%
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications219125.48%115.02%104.57%
Beijing University of Technology9322.15%11.08%99.68%
Beirut Arab University15453.25%106.49%31.95%
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev956616.38%424.39%485.02%
Bezmialem Vakif University10500.00%10.95%65.71%
BGI-Shenzhen4700.00%36.38%48.51%
Bhabha Atomic Research Centre470183.83%275.74%326.81%
Bharath University15553.23%85.16%85.16%
Bharathiar University11543.48%108.70%86.96%
Bharathidasan University18463.26%105.43%52.72%
Bharati Vidyapeeth239135.44%156.28%20.84%
Bhilai Institute of Technology5800.00%23.45%00.00%
Bilecik Seyh Edebali Üniversitesi11610.86%32.59%00.00%
Bilkent University450184.00%276.00%449.78%
Bina Darma University9711.03%22.06%33.09%
Bina Nusantara University44640.90%296.50%204.48%
Bingöl Üniversitesi13100.00%86.11%21.53%
Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeobotany4524.44%511.11%00.00%
Birjand University of Medical Sciences11610.86%43.45%21.72%
Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani679314.57%507.36%142.06%
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra256124.69%124.69%83.13%
Bishop Heber College3113.23%26.45%39.68%
Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi6511.54%11.54%00.00%
BLDE University12000.00%00.00%10.83%
BML Munjal University1915.26%315.79%00.00%
BMS College of Engineering21752.30%94.15%10.46%
BMS Institute of Technology4900.00%24.08%12.04%
Bogazici University473347.19%377.82%398.25%
Bogor Agricultural University1,086322.95%433.96%777.09%
Bose Institute8755.75%33.45%22.30%
Bozok Üniversitesi13921.44%75.04%75.04%
BRAC University6246.45%812.90%46.45%
Brawijaya University1,198221.84%352.92%675.59%
BS Abdur Rahman University11721.71%43.42%21.71%
Bu-Ali Sina University163127.36%1710.43%1710.43%
Building and Housing Research Center1100.00%00.00%00.00%
Burapha University5135.88%713.73%11.96%
Bursa Technical University8000.00%810.00%22.50%
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences7422.70%1114.86%22.70%
BVM Engineering College4736.38%00.00%00.00%
Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi20731.45%10.48%73.38%
Can Tho University7822.56%45.13%00.00%
Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Üniversitesi42461.42%184.25%163.77%
Çankaya University8966.74%77.87%44.49%
Çankiri Karatekin Üniversitesi12410.81%97.26%108.06%
Capital Normal University2926.90%13.45%413.79%
Catholic University of Daegu1516.67%00.00%00.00%
Catholic University of Korea9022.22%22.22%44.44%
CCS Haryana Agricultural University8400.00%44.76%78.33%
Celal Bayar Üniversitesi25762.33%83.11%145.45%
Central Bank of the Republic of Turkey2713.70%00.00%00.00%
Central China Normal University5735.26%00.00%610.53%
Central Electrochemical Research Institute8922.25%910.11%33.37%
Central Food Technological Research Institute10022.00%1414.00%1616.00%
Central Institute of Agricultural Engineering900.00%222.22%111.11%
Central Institute of Brackishwater Aquaculture4312.33%00.00%00.00%
Central Institute of Fisheries Education, Mumbai7700.00%67.79%810.39%
Central Leather Research Institute3912.56%37.69%12.56%
Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute, India2913.45%517.24%00.00%
Central Power Research Institute2100.00%00.00%00.00%
Central Research Institute for Dryland Agriculture2713.70%27.41%00.00%
Central Research Institute of Electric Power Industry, Japan2900.00%00.00%310.34%
Central South University, Changsha25520.78%176.67%3614.12%
Central University of Bihar3638.33%12.78%12.78%
Central University of Finance and Economics4512.22%24.44%24.44%
Central University of Gujarat4137.32%12.44%00.00%
Central University of Himachal Pradesh2114.76%00.00%00.00%
Central University of Jharkhand5223.85%713.46%35.77%
Central University of Kerala5400.00%47.41%11.85%
Central University of Punjab6434.69%23.13%46.25%
Central University of Rajasthan15663.85%138.33%42.56%
Central University of Tamil Nadu5223.85%917.31%1019.23%
Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology, India11154.50%43.60%65.41%
Centre for Development of Advanced Computing, India10132.97%65.94%21.98%
Centre for DNA Fingerprinting and Diagnostics, India4324.65%24.65%00.00%
Centre for Materials for Electronics Technology, Pune2200.00%14.55%14.55%
Centre of Excellence in Molecular Biology2913.45%00.00%00.00%
Centurion University9711.03%55.15%77.22%
CEPT University19421.05%526.32%00.00%
Chang Gung Memorial Hospital7922.53%11.27%33.80%
Chang Gung University7045.71%68.57%1115.71%
Chang'an University4000.00%512.50%25.00%
Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences5711.75%47.02%2442.11%
Changwon National University3126.45%412.90%26.45%
Changzhou University23313.04%00.00%14.35%
Charotar University of Science and Technology17442.30%84.60%10.57%
Chemistry and Chemical Engineering Research Center of Iran2800.00%13.57%00.00%
Chennai Mathematical Institute39410.26%717.95%25.13%
Chhatrapati Shivaji Institute of Technology2214.55%14.55%00.00%
Chiang Mai University14864.05%85.41%32.03%
Chiba Institute of Technology1516.67%320.00%00.00%
Chiba University9522.11%1212.63%22.11%
China Agricultural University1571811.46%63.82%2515.92%
China Jiliang University2300.00%00.00%14.35%
China Medical University7057.14%22.86%22.86%
China Pharmaceutical University27311.11%00.00%00.00%
China University of Geosciences15085.33%138.67%149.33%
China University of Geosciences, Beijing9611.04%1313.54%1818.75%
China University of Mining and Technology6911.45%34.35%811.59%
China University of Petroleum8955.62%33.37%22.25%
China University of Petroleum, Beijing6111.64%46.56%11.64%
Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences8022.50%00.00%45.00%
Chinese Culture University2214.55%00.00%00.00%
Chinese University of Hong Kong1,045807.66%807.66%19118.28%
Chitkara University8178.64%89.88%22.47%
Chittagong Independent University1200.00%00.00%00.00%
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology4724.26%36.38%12.13%
Chonbuk National University21752.30%125.53%125.53%
Chongqing University24452.05%166.56%229.02%
Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications4312.33%818.60%613.95%
Chonnam National University13321.50%00.00%1612.03%
Chosun University5547.27%59.09%23.64%
Christ University27872.52%124.32%00.00%
Christian Medical College, Vellore7845.13%45.13%22.56%
Chubu University3139.68%412.90%722.58%
Chulalongkorn University292196.51%289.59%41.37%
Chung Hua University18800.00%10.53%63.19%
Chung Shan Medical University2214.55%00.00%14.55%
Chung Yuan Christian University5123.92%47.84%611.76%
Chung-Ang University204115.39%115.39%157.35%
Chungbuk National University8733.45%78.05%33.45%
Chungnam National University16284.94%63.70%127.41%
Chuo University4212.38%12.38%12.38%
City University of Hong Kong773546.99%344.40%12516.17%
CMR Institute of Technology5012.00%24.00%00.00%
Cochin University of Science and Technology221114.98%156.79%94.07%
Coimbatore Institute of Technology8633.49%66.98%44.65%
Cold and Arid Regions Environmental and Engineering Research Institute, Chinese Academy of Sciences4512.22%12.22%715.56%
College of Engineering Pune12454.03%75.65%00.00%
College of Engineering Trivandrum4736.38%36.38%00.00%
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology669426.28%314.63%233.44%
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Sahiwal5600.00%47.14%11.79%
CSIR Central Scientific Instruments Organisation7034.29%811.43%00.00%
CSIR Fourth Paradigm Institute, Bangalore1500.00%00.00%00.00%
CSIR-Central Drug Research Institute, Lucknow8722.30%55.75%89.20%
CSIR-Central Electronics Engineering Research Institute6023.33%35.00%11.67%
CSIR-Central Glass and Ceramic Research Institute5024.00%24.00%24.00%
CSIR-Central Institute of Medicinal and Aromatic Plants6111.64%23.28%1626.23%
CSIR-Central Institute of Mining and Fuel Research2200.00%14.55%00.00%
CSIR-Central Mechanical Engineering Research Institute5024.00%12.00%612.00%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Chemical Biology5911.69%11.69%00.00%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Chemical Technology9233.26%1111.96%3942.39%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Petroleum5024.00%714.00%714.00%
CSIR-Indian Institute of Toxicology Research9300.00%77.53%1718.28%
CSIR-Institute of Himalayan Bioresource Technology3937.69%717.95%37.69%
CSIR-Institute of Minerals and Materials Technology6922.90%811.59%68.70%
CSIR-National Aerospace Laboratories7334.11%00.00%79.59%
CSIR-National Botanical Research Institute4037.50%37.50%37.50%
CSIR-National Environmental Engineering Research Institute7933.80%11.27%11.27%
CSIR-National Geophysical Research Institute, Hyderabad14210.70%96.34%53.52%
CSIR-National Institute for Interdisciplinary Science and Technology6323.17%46.35%69.52%
CSIR-Structural Engineering Research Centre4900.00%612.24%00.00%
Çukurova Üniversitesi51381.56%244.68%377.21%
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi416184.33%143.37%204.81%
Cyprus Institute5235.77%611.54%1121.15%
Cyprus Institute of Neurology and Genetics1900.00%842.11%526.32%
Cyprus International University16521.21%84.85%106.06%
Cyprus University of Technology1612012.42%3622.36%3924.22%
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science and Technology14174.96%117.80%1510.64%
Daegu University3612.78%00.00%00.00%
Daffodil International University25831.16%62.33%72.71%
Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences6211.61%11.61%1320.97%
Dalian Maritime University2500.00%00.00%28.00%
Dalian University of Technology365297.95%215.75%267.12%
Damghan University5447.41%611.11%00.00%
Dankook University6423.13%00.00%34.69%
De La Salle University437245.49%92.06%40.92%
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology, India8122.47%44.94%22.47%
Delhi Technological University8966.74%910.11%1213.48%
Devi Ahilya University, Indore2314.35%00.00%00.00%
DHA Suffa University17211.76%00.00%00.00%
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology4836.25%24.17%00.00%
Dharmsinh Desai University5012.00%12.00%00.00%
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology7556.67%1013.33%22.67%
Dhofar University8333.61%44.82%11.20%
Dhurakij Pundit University7256.94%34.17%22.78%
Dian Nuswantoro University18510.54%10.54%31.62%
Dibrugarh University8333.61%11.20%11.20%
Dicle Üniversitesi26351.90%62.28%93.42%
Diponegoro University1,340171.27%211.57%816.04%
Directorate of Groundnut Research900.00%00.00%00.00%
DIT University3425.88%12.94%00.00%
Dogus University3600.00%12.78%25.56%
Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi704131.85%415.82%486.82%
Dong-A University2500.00%416.00%14.00%
Dongguk University15874.43%63.80%2213.92%
Donghua University6611.52%11.52%69.09%
Doshisha University5300.00%1120.75%59.43%
Dow University of Health Sciences5247.69%35.77%00.00%
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University4724.26%24.26%12.13%
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University3412.94%12.94%12.94%
DSO National Laboratories17211.76%00.00%15.88%
Dumlupinar Üniversitesi26231.15%72.67%62.29%
DY Patil Medical College7711.30%22.60%22.60%
Düzce Üniversitesi27020.74%51.85%124.44%
East China Normal University21673.24%177.87%104.63%
East China University of Science and Technology12686.35%75.56%1511.90%
Eastern Mediterranean University18963.17%2010.58%126.35%
Eastern University, Sri Lanka5523.64%59.09%00.00%
Easwari Engineering College2713.70%13.70%13.70%
Effat University9088.89%77.78%55.56%
Ege Üniversitesi599305.01%264.34%416.84%
Ehime University6434.69%812.50%46.25%
Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute, Korea17742.26%169.04%105.65%
Energy and Resources Institute, India4512.22%36.67%36.67%
Erciyes Üniversitesi523203.82%244.59%5710.90%
Erzincan Üniversitesi17200.00%63.49%74.07%
Eskisehir Osmangazi Üniversitesi376112.93%153.99%277.18%
European University Cyprus71811.27%2839.44%57.04%
European University of Lefke5900.00%23.39%11.69%
Ewha Womans University14664.11%64.11%53.42%
Fasa University of Medical Sciences5900.00%58.47%00.00%
Fatih University8655.81%22.33%55.81%
Federal Urdu University of Arts, Science and Technology4012.50%12.50%00.00%
Feng Chia University5211.92%23.85%713.46%
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad669537.92%649.57%284.19%
Firat Üniversitesi511173.33%173.33%5310.37%
Forest Research Institute Malaysia5411.85%00.00%00.00%
Forman Christian College3425.88%00.00%12.94%
Fourth Military Medical University2613.85%00.00%00.00%
Frederick University7945.06%1417.72%45.06%
Fu Jen Catholic University3512.86%00.00%38.57%
Fudan University596325.37%345.70%498.22%
Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter, Chinese Academy of Sciences4700.00%12.13%510.64%
Fujian Normal University2600.00%00.00%27.69%
Fujita Health University2900.00%26.90%26.90%
Fukuoka Institute of Technology900.00%111.11%00.00%
Fukuoka University3026.67%620.00%26.67%
Fukushima University16212.50%425.00%318.75%
Fuzhou University7134.23%22.82%1216.90%
Gachon University8766.90%44.60%89.20%
Gadjah Mada University2,188482.19%843.84%1165.30%
Gakushuin University2713.70%414.81%13.70%
Galatasaray University4400.00%24.55%613.64%
Galgotias University15831.90%63.80%42.53%
Gandhigram Rural Institute3100.00%722.58%619.35%
Gauhati University10821.85%10.93%21.85%
Gautam Buddha University5635.36%35.36%00.00%
Gazi University954434.51%171.78%646.71%
Gaziantep Üniversitesi27462.19%82.92%217.66%
Gaziosmanpasa Üniversitesi24141.66%124.98%187.47%
GB Pant Institute of Himalayan Environment and Development1417.14%00.00%214.29%
GC University Lahore6457.81%46.25%23.13%
GD Goenka University2528.00%14.00%00.00%
Gebze Institute of Technology4624.35%48.70%36.52%
Gebze Technical University18294.95%52.75%105.49%
Gediz University12216.67%18.33%00.00%
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University5911.69%610.17%00.00%
Geological Survey of India3625.56%12.78%00.00%
Geological Survey of Israel1715.88%00.00%317.65%
German Jordanian University8067.50%1417.50%45.00%
GH Patel College of Engineering & Technology7800.00%67.69%33.85%
Gifu University7211.39%5779.17%2230.56%
Giresun Üniversitesi14321.40%10.70%96.29%
Girne American University6423.13%57.81%00.00%
GITAM University23020.87%93.91%31.30%
GLA University16721.20%74.19%00.00%
Goa University53611.32%00.00%11.89%
Golestan University5024.00%714.00%36.00%
Golestan University of Medical Sciences10121.98%98.91%00.00%
Gomal University2713.70%00.00%27.41%
Gonabad University of Medical Sciences5511.82%814.55%00.00%
Gorgan University of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources9033.33%1213.33%33.33%
Government College of Technology5111.96%11.96%11.96%
Government College University, Faisalabad12732.36%32.36%10.79%
Graduate University for Advanced Studies1800.00%527.78%15.56%
Graduate University of Advanced Technology5024.00%1326.00%1428.00%
Graphic Era University6669.09%23.03%00.00%
Guangdong University of Foreign Studies2015.00%210.00%00.00%
Guangdong University of Technology6845.88%34.41%34.41%
Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences5200.00%59.62%2446.15%
Guilan University of Medical Sciences30282.65%227.28%41.32%
Gujarat Technological University6611.52%46.06%23.03%
Gujarat University, Ahmedabad5111.96%23.92%11.96%
Gulf University for Science and Technology4724.26%48.51%24.26%
Gulhane Military Medical Academy6500.00%00.00%812.31%
Gunadarma University15885.06%42.53%00.00%
Gunma University6611.52%23.03%00.00%
Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University8733.45%55.75%66.90%
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana3200.00%26.25%26.25%
Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar14153.55%96.38%21.42%
Gurukul Kangri University, Haridwar8022.50%22.50%22.50%
Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology22094.09%94.09%3315.00%
Gyeongsang National University7856.41%67.69%45.13%
Gümüshane Üniversitesi13121.53%32.29%43.05%
Hacettepe University938475.01%464.90%677.14%
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University4000.00%1025.00%00.00%
Hakim Sabzevari University9733.09%1212.37%33.09%
Hallym University7068.57%68.57%1014.29%
Hamad Medical Corporation1500.00%00.00%16.67%
Hamad Medical Corporation5511.82%23.64%23.64%
Hamadan University of Medical Sciences38971.80%328.23%51.29%
Hamamatsu University2414.17%28.33%625.00%
Hamedan University of Technology2800.00%13.57%00.00%
Hanbat National University4948.16%00.00%24.08%
Hangzhou Dianzi University64710.94%710.94%46.25%
Hangzhou Normal University3113.23%13.23%26.45%
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies55610.91%712.73%59.09%
Hankyong National University2414.17%28.33%00.00%
Hanoi University of Science and Technology12054.17%86.67%10.83%
Hanyang University612447.19%203.27%6210.13%
Harbin Engineering University6822.94%34.41%811.76%
Harbin Institute of Technology587498.35%345.79%8514.48%
Harish-Chandra Research Institute3925.13%25.13%512.82%
Harran University18152.76%73.87%116.08%
Hasan Kalyoncu Üniversitesi6722.99%57.46%811.94%
Hasanuddin University739111.49%233.11%304.06%
Hashemite University18773.74%147.49%42.14%
Hazara University Mansehra4324.65%00.00%36.98%
Hebrew University3925.13%00.00%00.00%
Hebrew University of Jerusalem1,174766.47%453.83%1129.54%
Hefei University of Technology12521.60%43.20%43.20%
Henan Polytechnic University3013.33%310.00%620.00%
Henan University3425.88%12.94%12.94%
Higher College of Technology, Muscat2300.00%00.00%14.35%
Higher Colleges of Technology13621.47%42.94%32.21%
Himachal Pradesh University, Shimla2400.00%00.00%14.17%
Hindustan University7722.60%33.90%22.60%
Hirosaki University2428.33%14.17%14.17%
Hiroshima University248104.03%2510.08%166.45%
HITEC University2100.00%628.57%00.00%
Hitit Üniversitesi17700.00%31.69%63.39%
Hitotsubashi University37513.51%616.22%12.70%
HNB Garhwal University2100.00%29.52%29.52%
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology9933.03%1212.12%00.00%
Hohai University12864.69%2922.66%97.03%
Hokkaido University498193.82%346.83%295.82%
Holon Institute of Technology28414.29%13.57%00.00%
Hong Kong Baptist University272186.62%93.31%3412.50%
Hong Kong Institute of Education3725.41%718.92%821.62%
Hong Kong Polytechnic University618569.06%8513.75%29347.41%
Hong Kong Shue Yan University2500.00%14.00%14.00%
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology531427.91%244.52%7313.75%
Hongik University6557.69%23.08%34.62%
Hormozgan University5423.70%59.26%00.00%
Hormozgan University of Medical Sciences14100.00%1812.77%10.71%
Hosei University42511.90%49.52%24.76%
Huaqiao University4324.65%511.63%511.63%
Huazhong Agricultural University13332.26%64.51%139.77%
Huazhong University of Science and Technology748445.88%567.49%719.49%
Hunan University24383.29%197.82%2911.93%
I-Shou University1800.00%15.56%15.56%
Ibaraki University3226.25%13.13%13.13%
IFET College of Engineering5123.92%47.84%00.00%
IFTM University5611.79%11.79%11.79%
Igdir Üniversitesi6900.00%00.00%45.80%
Ilam University4736.38%510.64%00.00%
Ilam University of Medical Sciences, Ilam11310.88%54.42%43.54%
Ilia State University9333.33%00.00%111.11%
Imam Khomeini International University8844.55%1618.18%89.09%
Incheon National University9555.26%77.37%55.26%
Independent University, Bangladesh12110.83%32.48%54.13%
Indian Agricultural Research Institute260176.54%3111.92%166.15%
Indian Agricultural Statistics Research Institute3812.63%410.53%12.63%
Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science265103.77%197.17%207.55%
Indian Centre for Space Physics1500.00%213.33%00.00%
Indian Council of Agricultural Research980303.06%899.08%404.08%
Indian Council of Medical Research5911.69%23.39%23.39%
Indian Institute for Human Settlements4237.14%24.76%00.00%
Indian Institute of Advanced Research800.00%00.00%00.00%
Indian Institute of Astrophysics4724.26%48.51%00.00%
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology18852.66%136.91%52.66%
Indian Institute of Geomagnetism8211.22%78.54%00.00%
Indian Institute of Horticultural Research1100.00%218.18%00.00%
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad11221.79%119.82%32.68%
Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine3525.71%12.86%25.71%
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore3738.11%38.11%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow8933.37%1415.73%910.11%
Indian Institute of Management, Ahmedabad29413.79%13.45%26.90%
Indian Institute of Management, Calcutta5600.00%610.71%11.79%
Indian Institute of Management, Indore6546.15%812.31%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management, Kashipur2713.70%829.63%00.00%
Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode43613.95%613.95%24.65%
Indian Institute of Remote Sensing3812.63%615.79%25.26%
Indian Institute of Science815698.47%779.45%708.59%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhopal14864.05%96.08%32.03%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata227135.73%93.96%31.32%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali13121.53%96.87%10.76%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune228114.82%135.70%41.75%
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram6934.35%57.25%11.45%
Indian Institute of Soil Science, Bhopal2200.00%00.00%00.00%
Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology9844.08%66.12%99.18%
Indian Institute of Technology (BHU), Varanasi497112.21%163.22%224.43%
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar18631.61%2815.05%21.08%
Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati944606.36%535.61%232.44%
Indian Institute of Technology Indore272134.78%176.25%51.84%
Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur11143.60%54.50%54.50%
Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur876879.93%616.96%647.31%
Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay1,4091228.66%1057.45%715.04%
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi1,006727.16%797.85%747.36%
Indian Institute of Technology, Gandhinagar154127.79%74.55%10.65%
Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad382215.50%277.07%174.45%
Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur1,4421127.77%795.48%1258.67%
Indian Institute of Technology, Madras1,008757.44%999.82%757.44%
Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi17263.49%1911.05%42.33%
Indian Institute of Technology, Patna20773.38%2612.56%41.93%
Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee890778.65%677.53%596.63%
Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar17495.17%3117.82%21.15%
Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology6623.03%1116.67%57.58%
Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services3226.25%412.50%26.25%
Indian School of Business3638.33%38.33%513.89%
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad335154.48%247.16%82.39%
Indian Space Research Organization12221.64%64.92%32.46%
Indian Statistical Institute208115.29%2612.50%2612.50%
Indian Veterinary Research Institute5423.70%712.96%47.41%
Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research20741.93%136.28%178.21%
Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research2114.76%14.76%942.86%
Indira Gandhi National Open University4112.44%614.63%37.32%
Indonesian Agency for Agricultural Research and Development19421.03%31.55%115.67%
Indonesian Institute of Sciences1,211252.06%494.05%262.15%
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology161138.07%148.70%106.21%
Indus University19210.53%00.00%00.00%
Industrial Technology Research Institute6911.45%45.80%45.80%
INFLIBNET Centre1400.00%00.00%214.29%
Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur3113.23%13.23%00.00%
Inha University208136.25%73.37%2612.50%
Inje University3725.41%410.81%25.41%
Inner Mongolia University1600.00%00.00%00.00%
Institut Teknologi Bandung1,091322.93%787.15%353.21%
Institut Teknologi Brunei1800.00%00.00%00.00%
Institut Teknologi Padang3925.13%00.00%00.00%
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences11843.39%54.24%10.85%
Institute for Basic Science, Korea6311.59%46.35%34.76%
Institute for Color Science and Technology24312.50%312.50%729.17%
Institute for Development and Research in Banking Technology2414.17%14.17%312.50%
Institute for Medical Research, Kuala Lumpur3300.00%00.00%00.00%
Institute for Molecular Science4012.50%37.50%615.00%
Institute for Plasma Research, India8600.00%1213.95%66.98%
Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences, Iran14632.05%149.59%21.37%
Institute for Social and Economic Change, Bangalore4224.76%614.29%00.00%
Institute for Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine, India3500.00%25.71%00.00%
Institute of Applied Ecology, Chinese Academy of Sciences1700.00%00.00%00.00%
Institute of Atmospheric Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences6611.52%1522.73%1522.73%
Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences167116.59%137.78%5532.93%
Institute of Biophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3000.00%00.00%516.67%
Institute of Botany, Chinese Academy of Sciences5211.92%35.77%713.46%
Institute of Business Management, Karachi3512.86%411.43%822.86%
Institute of Chemical Technology, India19963.02%126.03%2010.05%
Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences13232.27%43.03%2619.70%
Institute of Computational Mathematics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2613.85%13.85%415.38%
Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences15195.96%95.96%1711.26%
Institute of Developing Economies, Japan1516.67%16.67%00.00%
Institute of Electrical Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences2100.00%00.00%419.05%
Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences2600.00%00.00%311.54%
Institute of Genomics and Integrative Biology8933.37%55.62%22.25%
Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences1900.00%15.26%15.26%
Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences8200.00%56.10%1518.29%
Institute of Geology and Geophysics, Chinese Academy of Sciences10044.00%1919.00%2424.00%
Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences4100.00%00.00%717.07%
Institute of Information Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences5535.45%35.45%23.64%
Institute of Life Sciences, Bhubaneswar4624.35%36.52%12.17%
Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar2613.85%27.69%00.00%
Institute of Mathematical Sciences, India6700.00%710.45%00.00%
Institute of Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3412.94%411.76%926.47%
Institute of Metal Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences7345.48%68.22%2230.14%
Institute of Microbial Technology10576.67%98.57%32.86%
Institute of Microbiology, Chinese Academy of Sciences2000.00%210.00%15.00%
Institute of Microelectronics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2500.00%14.00%1144.00%
Institute of Nano Science and Technology5923.39%711.86%11.69%
Institute of Neuroscience, Chinese Academy of Sciences2000.00%315.00%00.00%
Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3000.00%310.00%310.00%
Institute of Physics, Bhubaneshwar5100.00%47.84%00.00%
Institute of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences11000.00%109.09%1715.45%
Institute of Process Engineering, Chinese Academy of Sciences4812.08%918.75%1531.25%
Institute of Psychology, Chinese Academy of Sciences5600.00%47.14%610.71%
Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth, Chinese Academy of Sciences6023.33%23.33%610.00%
Institute of Rural Management, Anand20210.00%420.00%15.00%
Institute of Semiconductors, Chinese Academy of Sciences6911.45%1014.49%1521.74%
Institute of Software, Chinese Academy of Sciences28310.71%27.14%310.71%
Institute of Soil Science2713.70%00.00%13.70%
Institute of Space Technology, Pakistan3912.56%12.56%410.26%
Institute of Statistical Mathematics2000.00%210.00%315.00%
Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2100.00%00.00%314.29%
Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences4900.00%714.29%510.20%
Institute of Urban Environment, Chinese Academy of Sciences3300.00%39.09%26.06%
Institute of Zoology, Chinese Academy of Sciences5235.77%23.85%11.92%
Integral University, India24762.43%62.43%20.81%
Inter University Accelerator Centre2800.00%13.57%414.29%
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics, Pune1900.00%15.26%421.05%
Interdisciplinary Center, Herzliya14374.90%128.39%1913.29%
International Centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology8167.41%44.94%1012.35%
International Centre for Theoretical Sciences3625.56%513.89%719.44%
International Christian University2300.00%313.04%00.00%
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology40410.00%1230.00%12.50%
International Institute of Information Technology, Bangalore3339.09%13.03%00.00%
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar5411.85%11.85%00.00%
International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad263145.32%83.04%124.56%
International Islamic University Malaysia618375.99%386.15%436.96%
International Islamic University, Islamabad1621710.49%53.09%127.41%
International Medical University, Malaysia13164.58%75.34%32.29%
International University, Ho Chi Minh City3300.00%00.00%00.00%
INTI International University3712.70%00.00%38.11%
Inönü Üniversitesi481112.29%183.74%275.61%
Iqra University2613.85%00.00%00.00%
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute6734.48%811.94%22.99%
Iran University of Medical Sciences862394.52%10812.53%242.78%
Iran University of Science and Technology823546.56%11914.46%657.90%
Iranian National Institute for Oceanography and Atmospheric Science2727.41%414.81%00.00%
Iranian Research Institute of Plant Protection5411.85%1222.22%23.70%
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences729283.84%466.31%375.08%
Isfahan University of Technology788637.99%10713.58%405.08%
Isik University5123.92%611.76%35.88%
Islamia University of Bahawalpur11176.31%43.60%54.50%
Islamic Azad University Isfahan Branch24300.00%83.29%41.65%
Islamic Azad University, Arak Branch2713.70%414.81%13.70%
Islamic Azad University, Central Tehran Branch209104.78%104.78%52.39%
Islamic Azad University, Hamedan Branch2700.00%27.41%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Karaj Branch8422.38%1416.67%33.57%
Islamic Azad University, Kermanshah Branch3925.13%923.08%12.56%
Islamic Azad University, Mashhad Branch7956.33%810.13%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Najafabad Branch20583.90%41.95%94.39%
Islamic Azad University, Rasht Branch14132.13%2819.86%64.26%
Islamic Azad University, Science and Research Branch409133.18%4410.76%122.93%
Islamic Azad University, Shabestar Branch2913.45%00.00%00.00%
Islamic Azad University, Shahrekord Branch5135.88%23.92%47.84%
Islamic Azad University, Tabriz Branch5647.14%11.79%610.71%
Islamic Azad University, Tonekabon Branch3326.06%412.12%00.00%
Islamic University of Science and Technology2613.85%13.85%00.00%
Israel Oceanographic and Limnological Research2000.00%00.00%15.00%
Istanbul Arel Üniversitesi4824.17%24.17%24.17%
Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi19421.03%10.52%94.64%
Istanbul Bilgi University8033.75%1012.50%33.75%
Istanbul Kemerburgaz University6200.00%11.61%11.61%
Istanbul Kültür Üniversitesi6111.64%46.56%69.84%
Istanbul Medeniyet University19563.08%136.67%2814.36%
Istanbul Medipol University26720.75%155.62%124.49%
Istanbul Sehir University9533.16%1010.53%1010.53%
Istanbul Technical University1,082696.38%746.84%878.04%
Istanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi6900.00%45.80%34.35%
Istanbul University1,681492.91%764.52%694.10%
ITM University, Gwalior3239.38%13.13%13.13%
ITS Paramedical College7322.74%45.48%11.37%
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University31072.26%3511.29%20.65%
Iwate University2813.57%13.57%00.00%
Izmir Institute of Technology189115.82%115.82%105.29%
Izmir Katip Çelebi Üniversitesi20841.92%73.37%125.77%
Izmir University11218.18%218.18%00.00%
Izmir University of Economics12275.74%108.20%86.56%
Jadavpur University251145.58%259.96%2811.16%
Jain University10443.85%43.85%21.92%
Jaipuria Institute of Management4025.00%12.50%12.50%
Jambi University33110.30%51.51%113.32%
Jamia Hamdard University21262.83%104.72%3315.57%
Jamia Millia Islamia496428.47%153.02%132.62%
Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology11643.45%97.76%1311.21%
Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency2613.85%27.69%311.54%
Japan Agency for Marine-Earth Science and Technology13821.45%2014.49%2719.57%
Japan Atomic Energy Agency4112.44%24.88%00.00%
Japan Synchrotron Radiation Research Institute1900.00%15.26%15.26%
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research6634.55%23.03%34.55%
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research15563.87%149.03%1710.97%
Jawaharlal Nehru University346216.07%5716.47%318.96%
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology174137.47%1910.92%10.57%
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology4012.50%12.50%25.00%
Jaypee University of Information Technology12286.56%1613.11%10.82%
Jazan University282134.61%186.38%41.42%
JECRC University5423.70%11.85%11.85%
Jeju National University7034.29%34.29%11.43%
Jenderal Soedirman University48851.02%51.02%142.87%
Jiangnan University7234.17%11.39%11.39%
Jiangsu Normal University3013.33%310.00%00.00%
Jiangsu University9422.13%77.45%22.13%
Jikei University2015.00%00.00%15.00%
Jilin University19152.62%73.66%2110.99%
Jinan University12843.13%86.25%75.47%
JK Lakshmipat University, Jaipur29310.34%13.45%00.00%
JNTUH5323.77%23.77%713.21%
Jordan University of Science and Technology656446.71%9614.63%192.90%
JSS Academy of Technical Education9533.16%1616.84%11.05%
JSS University13410.75%32.24%32.24%
Juntendo University4912.04%24.08%612.24%
Kadir Has University105109.52%1413.33%1110.48%
Kafkas Üniversitesi10910.92%43.67%65.50%
Kagawa University2800.00%27.14%517.86%
Kagoshima University4212.38%921.43%00.00%
Kahramanmaras Sütçü Imam Üniversitesi27862.16%72.52%124.32%
Kalasalingam University20652.43%52.43%41.94%
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology6711.49%57.46%00.00%
Kanazawa Institute of Technology700.00%00.00%00.00%
Kanazawa University8444.76%44.76%55.95%
Kangwon National University11665.17%21.72%43.45%
Kansai University4836.25%510.42%714.58%
Kaohsiung Medical University5300.00%00.00%611.32%
Karabük Üniversitesi21241.89%62.83%41.89%
Karachi Institute of Economics and Technology2428.33%00.00%00.00%
Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi51391.75%295.65%448.58%
Karakoram International University, Gilgit2500.00%00.00%00.00%
Karamanoglu Mehmetbey Üniversitesi12200.00%32.46%10.82%
Karnatak University, Dharwad5700.00%00.00%11.75%
Karpagam College of Engineering10143.96%00.00%00.00%
Karpagam University2500.00%14.00%00.00%
Karunya University23452.14%83.42%20.85%
Kasetsart University257124.67%218.17%51.95%
Kashan University of Medical Sciences6500.00%34.62%34.62%
Kastamonu Üniversitesi30910.32%41.29%113.56%
Kathmandu University4712.13%510.64%24.26%
Kazakh National Technical University16710.60%00.00%31.80%
KDDI R&D Laboratories, Inc900.00%111.11%00.00%
Keimyung University38410.53%37.89%12.63%
Keio University302123.97%3712.25%237.62%
Kerala Agricultural University3925.13%717.95%00.00%
Kerbala University7811.28%22.56%00.00%
Kerman University of Medical Sciences171116.43%2212.87%105.85%
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences23483.42%166.84%31.28%
Kermanshah University of Technology2414.17%28.33%14.17%
Khalifa University of Science, Technology and Research16574.24%106.06%2515.15%
Kharazmi University182105.49%137.14%137.14%
Khon Kaen University141128.51%96.38%117.80%
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology7211.39%11.39%34.17%
KIIT University25062.40%104.00%93.60%
King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology6523.08%34.62%00.00%
King Abdulaziz Medical City9622.08%55.21%66.25%
King Abdulaziz University792384.80%648.08%516.44%
King Abdullah University of Science and Technology934515.46%717.60%15016.06%
King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals547285.12%7513.71%8816.09%
King Faisal University232104.31%208.62%62.59%
King Khalid University24183.32%4016.60%93.73%
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang7422.70%56.76%45.41%
King Mongkut's University of Technology, North Bangkok9800.00%1212.24%55.10%
King Mongkut's University of Technology, Thonburi11821.69%1411.86%1210.17%
King Saud University913636.90%778.43%505.48%
Kinki University21120.95%20.95%52.37%
Kirikkale Üniversitesi22941.75%73.06%73.06%
Kirklareli Üniversitesi10200.00%32.94%10.98%
Kitasato University2500.00%00.00%00.00%
KK Women's and Children's Hospital2100.00%00.00%14.76%
KL University, India37361.61%112.95%00.00%
KN Toosi University of Technology48130.62%459.36%255.20%
Kobe University197115.58%178.63%199.64%
Koç University406297.14%327.88%327.88%
Kocaeli Üniversitesi384133.39%215.47%235.99%
Kochi University3300.00%13.03%00.00%
Kochi University of Technology3100.00%13.23%26.45%
Kogakuin University1100.00%218.18%00.00%
Kohat University of Science and Technology4424.55%24.55%12.27%
Konan University1915.26%15.26%15.26%
Kongju National University3725.41%00.00%38.11%
Kongu Engineering College33430.90%195.69%20.60%
Konkuk University13075.38%96.92%107.69%
Kookmin University8833.41%55.68%11.14%
Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology1,498795.27%926.14%18912.62%
Korea Aerospace University2514.00%28.00%312.00%
Korea Astronomy and Space Science Institute2700.00%27.41%13.70%
Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute6834.41%34.41%00.00%
Korea Basic Science Institute4224.76%12.38%12.38%
Korea Electronics Technology Institute3412.94%25.88%25.88%
Korea Institute for Advanced Study4724.26%510.64%12.13%
Korea Institute of Construction Technology4112.44%24.88%49.76%
Korea Institute of Energy Research5435.56%35.56%11.85%
Korea Institute of Geoscience and Mineral Resources3612.78%38.33%925.00%
Korea Institute of Industrial Technology5411.85%35.56%23.70%
Korea Institute of Machinery and Materials4012.50%25.00%00.00%
Korea Institute of Materials Science4324.65%00.00%613.95%
Korea Institute of Science and Technology316206.33%226.96%278.54%
Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information6611.52%812.12%46.06%
Korea National University of Transportation2900.00%13.45%13.45%
Korea Polar Research Institute3425.88%00.00%12.94%
Korea Research Institute of Bioscience and Biotechnology5635.36%23.57%58.93%
Korea Research Institute of Chemical Technology7722.60%11.30%810.39%
Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science5747.02%11.75%23.51%
Korea University829597.12%536.39%9611.58%
Korea University of Technology and Education3200.00%13.13%39.38%
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology5400.00%1324.07%1222.22%
Krida Wacana Christian University5000.00%00.00%00.00%
KSRangasamy College of Technology14600.00%138.90%53.42%
Kumamoto University8655.81%910.47%44.65%
Kumaraguru College of Technology16353.07%31.84%00.00%
Kumoh National Institute of Technology5535.45%610.91%59.09%
Kunming Institute of Botany, Chinese Academy of Sciences5923.39%1322.03%1322.03%
Kunsan National University3700.00%12.70%25.41%
Kurdistan University of Medical Sciences15585.16%117.10%31.94%
Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra9888.16%77.14%22.04%
Kuvempu University3525.71%25.71%25.71%
Kuwait Institute for Scientific Research5311.89%916.98%1324.53%
Kuwait University16395.52%116.75%42.45%
Kwangwoon University8378.43%56.02%67.23%
Kwansei Gakuin University5135.88%11.96%00.00%
Kyonggi University1417.14%17.14%17.14%
Kyoto Institute of Technology3412.94%411.76%12.94%
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine1900.00%00.00%00.00%
Kyoto Sangyo University2813.57%621.43%27.14%
Kyoto University979495.01%868.78%979.91%
Kyung Hee University363226.06%4011.02%4913.50%
Kyungpook National University27093.33%82.96%259.26%
Kyushu Institute of Technology6968.70%45.80%34.35%
Kyushu University520295.58%366.92%6111.73%
Lahore University of Management Sciences1671810.78%169.58%63.59%
Lambung Mangkurat University34010.29%61.76%164.71%
Lanzhou University16774.19%63.59%84.79%
Lebanese American University991010.10%77.07%22.02%
Lebanese International University31412.90%722.58%00.00%
Lebanese University11187.21%65.41%32.70%
Lincoln University College6900.00%22.90%00.00%
Lingnan University5335.66%1120.75%1018.87%
LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University20510.49%104.88%104.88%
LNM Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur4336.98%24.65%36.98%
Lorestan University7822.56%911.54%22.56%
Lovely Professional University39992.26%112.76%51.25%
Lyceum of the Philippines University, Batangas City2314.35%00.00%00.00%
M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering8100.00%11.23%00.00%
Macao Polytechnic Institute1200.00%1191.67%00.00%
Macau University of Science and Technology4924.08%24.08%48.16%
Mae Fah Luang University4912.04%612.24%612.24%
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda14296.34%1812.68%42.82%
Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune7600.00%67.89%11.32%
Maharshi Dayanand University, Rohtak8322.41%1214.46%1113.25%
Mahasarakham University6557.69%23.08%11.54%
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences7800.00%33.85%22.56%
Mahatma Gandhi Medical College and Research Institute9311.08%55.38%11.08%
Mahidol University340247.06%329.41%144.12%
Majmaah University21994.11%94.11%62.74%
Malaviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur333175.11%257.51%103.00%
Malayer University4648.70%12.17%00.00%
Malaysian Agricultural Research and Development Institute5823.45%11.72%00.00%
Malaysian Institute of Road Safety Research2713.70%27.41%00.00%
Malaysian Nuclear Agency3213.13%00.00%00.00%
Malaysian Palm Oil Board7911.27%11.27%22.53%
Maltepe Üniversitesi10410.96%10.96%21.92%
Management & Science University, Malaysia3400.00%25.88%00.00%
Management Development Institute2514.00%728.00%14.00%
Manav Rachna Dental College2800.00%13.57%13.57%
Manav Rachna International University10421.92%43.85%00.00%
Mangalayatan University2214.55%29.09%00.00%
Mangalore University3525.71%25.71%25.71%
Manipal University895535.92%475.25%252.79%
Manipur University3412.94%411.76%12.94%
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University7945.06%810.13%45.06%
Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering6311.59%34.76%11.59%
Marmara Üniversitesi677273.99%213.10%334.87%
Masdar Institute of Science and Technology1221310.66%43.28%75.74%
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences640294.53%609.38%325.00%
Materials and Energy Research Center5311.89%35.66%35.66%
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology8200.00%78.54%1012.20%
Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences194126.19%189.28%63.09%
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology1700.00%741.18%211.76%
MEF University3638.33%12.78%12.78%
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üniversitesi17100.00%00.00%137.60%
Mehran University of Engineering and Technology11754.27%21.71%43.42%
Meiji University5335.66%35.66%59.43%
Meijo University2300.00%28.70%28.70%
Meliksah University1100.00%19.09%218.18%
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Sivakasi16752.99%84.79%21.20%
Mersin Üniversitesi35192.56%143.99%123.42%
Meteorological Research Institute, Japan3500.00%00.00%38.57%
Mevlana Üniversitesi4300.00%511.63%24.65%
MGR Educational and Research Institute9733.09%44.12%11.03%
Middle East Technical University794577.18%8210.33%475.92%
Middle East University, Amman4512.22%36.67%24.44%
Mie University4500.00%613.33%48.89%
MIET3612.78%12.78%00.00%
Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Üniversitesi7211.39%00.00%22.78%
MIMOS Berhad38410.53%410.53%00.00%
Ming Chuan University2913.45%00.00%413.79%
Ministry of Higher Education7111.41%45.63%11.41%
Mirpur University of Science and Technology4012.50%12.50%00.00%
MIT Academy of Engineering, Pune2627.69%00.00%00.00%
MITCOE, Pune6611.52%11.52%00.00%
MITS University1000.00%440.00%00.00%
Mizoram University6411.56%46.25%23.13%
Mohanlal Sukhadia University, Udaipur2300.00%14.35%00.00%
Mongolian National University of Medical Sciences2514.00%28.00%00.00%
Mongolian University of Science and Technology2500.00%14.00%00.00%
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad19242.08%136.77%31.56%
MS Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences3712.70%38.11%00.00%
MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology10000.00%11.00%00.00%
Mugla Sitki Koçman Üniversitesi409102.44%163.91%245.87%
Multimedia University Malaysia353133.68%215.95%51.42%
Mus Alparslan Üniversitesi8800.00%44.55%33.41%
Mustafa Kemal Üniversitesi20731.45%73.38%146.76%
Mutah University8955.62%1112.36%11.12%
Muthayammal Engineering College2314.35%14.35%00.00%
MVGR College of Engineering3512.86%12.86%00.00%
Myongji University69913.04%22.90%34.35%
Nagaoka University of Technology4137.32%37.32%717.07%
Nagasaki University9177.69%77.69%55.49%
Nagoya City University3400.00%25.88%00.00%
Nagoya Institute of Technology6745.97%34.48%45.97%
Nagoya University502193.78%387.57%489.56%
Najran University7122.82%45.63%1419.72%
Namik Kemal Üniversitesi27210.37%51.84%165.88%
Nanchang University4900.00%48.16%12.04%
Nanjing Agricultural University11043.64%76.36%98.18%
Nanjing Institute of Geography and Limnology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3500.00%514.29%720.00%
Nanjing Institute of Geology and Palaeontology2700.00%13.70%27.41%
Nanjing Medical University3113.23%26.45%13.23%
Nanjing Normal University5523.64%610.91%47.27%
Nanjing Tech University9122.20%55.49%1920.88%
Nanjing University512336.45%254.88%5911.52%
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics20194.48%209.95%188.96%
Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology9233.26%1010.87%77.61%
Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications8333.61%1315.66%22.41%
Nanjing University of Science and Technology22194.07%135.88%2511.31%
Nankai University210104.76%115.24%2813.33%
Nanyang Technological University2,6912238.29%2067.66%32712.15%
Naresuan University6446.25%69.38%11.56%
National Agri-Food Biotechnology Institute, Mohali2514.00%00.00%00.00%
National Astronomical Observatory of Japan2613.85%27.69%00.00%
National Atmospheric Research Laboratory3000.00%13.33%00.00%
National Brain Research Centre3026.67%26.67%13.33%
National Bureau of Fish Genetic Resources2400.00%312.50%28.33%
National Bureau of Plant Genetic Resources, New Delhi1616.25%212.50%00.00%
National Cancer Center, Japan2000.00%00.00%420.00%
National Cancer Center, Korea3900.00%37.69%512.82%
National Cancer Centre Singapore2613.85%311.54%13.85%
National Center for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology, Thailand3612.78%00.00%00.00%
National Center for Nanoscience and Technology, China5423.70%35.56%59.26%
National Center of Neurology and Psychiatry2015.00%00.00%315.00%
National Central University, Taiwan22762.64%156.61%3816.74%
National Centre for Antarctic and Ocean Research3812.63%513.16%00.00%
National Centre for Biological Sciences, India11210.89%87.14%32.68%
National Centre for Cell Science, India5846.90%46.90%23.45%
National Centre for Medium Range Weather Forecasting, India20210.00%15.00%00.00%
National Centre for Physics3100.00%412.90%13.23%
National Changhua University of Education3226.25%13.13%1134.38%
National Chemical Laboratory, India33161.81%61.81%133.93%
National Cheng Kung University385143.64%215.45%5815.06%
National Chengchi University11076.36%65.45%76.36%
National Chi Nan University28414.29%310.71%517.86%
National Chiao Tung University456275.92%418.99%4610.09%
National Chiayi University3100.00%13.23%412.90%
National Chung Cheng University11043.64%43.64%21.82%
National Chung Hsing University135107.41%75.19%128.89%
National Dairy Research Institute, Karnal3712.70%513.51%25.41%
National Defence University of Malaysia13553.70%10.74%75.19%
National Defense Academy of Japan2700.00%00.00%00.00%
National Defense Medical Center3213.13%26.25%00.00%
National Dong Hwa University6323.17%11.59%46.35%
National Electronics and Computer Technology Center, Thailand3925.13%00.00%12.56%
National Engineering College4600.00%12.17%24.35%
National Formosa University25312.00%00.00%28.00%
National Fusion Research Institute2700.00%00.00%00.00%
National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies2314.35%00.00%834.78%
National Health Research Institutes, Taiwan3412.94%00.00%411.76%
National Ilan University2613.85%13.85%311.54%
National Institute for Basic Biology, Japan3538.57%38.57%12.86%
National Institute for Environmental Studies, Japan6000.00%813.33%1220.00%
National Institute for Materials Science22262.70%135.86%3415.32%
National Institute for Physiological Sciences1417.14%17.14%00.00%
National Institute of Abiotic Stress Management1600.00%425.00%00.00%
National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology640152.34%426.56%446.88%
National Institute of Biological Sciences, Beijing2514.00%00.00%312.00%
National Institute of Biomedical Genomics, India1600.00%16.25%16.25%
National Institute of Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology4912.04%48.16%12.04%
National Institute of Genetics, Japan4424.55%36.82%715.91%
National Institute of Health Research and Development8900.00%33.37%66.74%
National Institute of Hydrology, Roorkee1000.00%00.00%550.00%
National Institute of Immunology, India3412.94%38.82%25.88%
National Institute of Informatics, Japan10654.72%109.43%98.49%
National Institute of Information and Communications Technology, Japan8500.00%89.41%1315.29%
National Institute of Mental Health and Neuro Sciences, India2015.00%210.00%315.00%
National Institute of Ocean Technology, Chennai3400.00%12.94%12.94%
National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research, Mohali8522.35%89.41%1618.82%
National Institute of Plant Genome Research, India7711.30%1012.99%810.39%
National Institute of Polar Research1516.67%213.33%16.67%
National Institute of Science Education and Research, India9433.19%22.13%11.06%
National Institute of Technology Agartala8133.70%56.17%78.64%
National Institute of Technology Goa2300.00%14.35%00.00%
National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal22394.04%2712.11%10.45%
National Institute of Technology Patna8511.18%22.35%11.18%
National Institute of Technology Silchar10543.81%87.62%32.86%
National Institute of Technology Warangal19894.55%136.57%84.04%
National Institute of Technology, Calicut17984.47%158.38%95.03%
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur13642.94%107.35%42.94%
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur9311.08%66.45%88.60%
National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar9144.40%44.40%55.49%
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur6957.25%710.14%11.45%
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra14810.68%128.11%53.38%
National Institute of Technology, Meghalaya5911.69%11.69%00.00%
National Institute of Technology, Raipur13842.90%128.70%00.00%
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela559183.22%335.90%132.33%
National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli294175.78%3311.22%144.76%
National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences3313.03%00.00%39.09%
National Pingtung University of Science and Technology2514.00%14.00%00.00%
National Sun Yat-sen University13464.48%42.99%3626.87%
National Synchrotron Radiation Research Center, Taiwan2613.85%00.00%27.69%
National Taipei University3712.70%25.41%25.41%
National Taipei University of Technology7633.95%33.95%33.95%
National Taiwan Normal University14164.26%107.09%1510.64%
National Taiwan Ocean University6511.54%710.77%2538.46%
National Taiwan University1,142928.06%585.08%13411.73%
National Taiwan University of Science and Technology206104.85%83.88%2311.17%
National Textile University, Faisalabad3339.09%26.06%13.03%
National Tsing Hua University394317.87%123.05%6015.23%
National United University, Taiwan1700.00%211.76%00.00%
National University of Computer and Emerging Sciences, Pakistan13143.05%86.11%75.34%
National University of Defense Technology, China21810.46%104.59%31.38%
National University of Kaohsiung2813.57%00.00%27.14%
National University of Sciences and Technology, Islamabad421112.61%214.99%92.14%
National University of Singapore3,3092888.70%2748.28%55116.65%
National University of Tainan1815.56%00.00%527.78%
National Yang-Ming University11332.65%21.77%32.65%
National Yunlin University of Science and Technology3300.00%13.03%13.03%
Nature Conservation Foundation, India1516.67%00.00%00.00%
Navsari Agricultural University6111.64%23.28%00.00%
Nazarbayev University257166.23%2911.28%135.06%
Near East University, Nicosia45281.77%327.08%327.08%
Necmettin Erbakan Üniversitesi31210.32%154.81%144.49%
NED University of Engineering and Technology68710.29%45.88%00.00%
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology53611.32%47.55%611.32%
Nevsehir Haci Bektas Veli Üniversitesi13510.74%107.41%75.19%
Ngee Ann Polytechnic2000.00%00.00%630.00%
Nigde Üniversitesi9222.17%1111.96%1617.39%
Nihon University7411.35%79.46%34.05%
Niigata University8056.25%45.00%33.75%
NIIT University2328.70%00.00%00.00%
Ningbo Institute of Industrial Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences7322.74%34.11%810.96%
Ningbo University6845.88%68.82%1014.71%
Nippon Medical School2926.90%26.90%26.90%
Nirma University237125.06%104.22%00.00%
Nitte Mahalinga Adyanthaya Memorial Institute of Technology15442.60%106.49%10.65%
North China Electric Power University6223.23%46.45%23.23%
North Eastern Hill University, India8933.37%44.49%33.37%
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology4824.17%714.58%00.00%
North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon10176.93%10.99%43.96%
North-West University, China6111.64%11.64%58.20%
Northeast Normal University6211.61%69.68%11.61%
Northeastern University, China12421.61%86.45%1512.10%
Northwest A&F University, China7867.69%56.41%1012.82%
Northwestern Polytechnical University, China30051.67%175.67%3511.67%
Notre Dame University, Louaize3126.45%13.23%00.00%
NTT Corporation12321.63%43.25%10.81%
Ocean University of China9077.78%55.56%66.67%
Ochanomizu University2613.85%519.23%311.54%
Okan University5100.00%23.92%23.92%
Okayama University13821.45%96.52%107.25%
Okayama University of Science2000.00%15.00%00.00%
Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology15995.66%63.77%74.40%
Ondokuz Mayis Üniversitesi68771.02%182.62%355.09%
Open University Malaysia3400.00%25.88%12.94%
Open University of Cyprus35411.43%1028.57%720.00%
Open University of Hong Kong2813.57%725.00%00.00%
Open University of Israel5635.36%35.36%11.79%
Open University of Sri Lanka9944.04%1111.11%00.00%
Ordu Üniversitesi9811.02%44.08%66.12%
ORT Braude College29517.24%413.79%00.00%
Osaka City University5823.45%23.45%46.90%
Osaka Medical College1200.00%00.00%00.00%
Osaka Prefecture University8478.33%11.19%44.76%
Osaka University688273.92%557.99%8712.65%
Osmania University9933.03%55.05%00.00%
Ozyegin University139117.91%117.91%117.91%
Paavai Engineering College3026.67%26.67%00.00%
Pakistan Institute of Engineering and Applied Sciences121129.92%75.79%64.96%
Pamukkale Üniversitesi467183.85%132.78%337.07%
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University10776.54%1816.82%76.54%
Panjab University, Chandigarh259176.56%186.95%155.79%
Parahyangan Catholic University18710.53%84.28%63.21%
Pasteur Institute of Iran15064.00%117.33%32.00%
Payame Noor University16463.66%2112.80%00.00%
PDPM IIITDM Jabalpur8500.00%1112.94%33.53%
PEC University of Technology2500.00%28.00%00.00%
PEC University of Technology, Chandigarh6834.41%710.29%45.88%
Peking University1,2071038.53%907.46%15612.92%
Periyar University5600.00%916.07%47.14%
Persian Gulf University7322.74%1419.18%22.74%
Petra Christian University22510.44%104.44%114.89%
Petroleum Institute, Abu Dhabi11632.59%97.76%86.90%
Petroleum University of Technology3812.63%410.53%12.63%
Philadelphia University, Amman6323.17%914.29%23.17%
Physical Research Laboratory, India10800.00%54.63%43.70%
PMAS-Arid Agriculture University, Rawalpindi8544.71%11.18%67.06%
Pohang University of Science and Technology528244.55%173.22%489.09%
Politeknik Caltex Riau6400.00%00.00%00.00%
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya10810.93%32.78%54.63%
Pondicherry University12932.33%1410.85%129.30%
Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research8156.17%911.11%1923.46%
Prathyusha Institute of Technology and Management2913.45%00.00%00.00%
Presidency University7679.21%1215.79%33.95%
Prestige Institute of Management and Research, Indore3712.70%00.00%00.00%
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University8633.49%5058.14%2630.23%
Prince of Songkla University139107.19%117.91%32.16%
Prince Sultan University12797.09%75.51%86.30%
Princess Nora Bint Abdul Rahman University5600.00%11.79%00.00%
Princess Sumaya University for Technology10254.90%3130.39%43.92%
PSG College of Pharmacy1300.00%00.00%00.00%
PSG College of Technology23862.52%197.98%93.78%
PSG Institute of Management1417.14%17.14%00.00%
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology11300.00%32.65%21.77%
Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University25312.00%14.00%416.00%
Public Authority for Applied Education and Training, Kuwait10700.00%87.48%21.87%
Pukyong National University7967.59%33.80%2227.85%
Punjab University College of Information Technology, Pakistan2100.00%00.00%00.00%
Punjabi University, Patiala111109.01%2219.82%98.11%
Pusan National University331133.93%267.85%3610.88%
Qafqaz University10220.00%110.00%00.00%
Qassim University344113.20%298.43%113.20%
Qatar Foundation151106.62%106.62%106.62%
Qatar University559478.41%437.69%203.58%
Qazvin Islamic Azad University13321.50%107.52%86.02%
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences9844.08%99.18%11.02%
Qingdao Institute of Bioenergy and Bioprocess Technology2600.00%13.85%415.38%
Quaid-i-Azam University, Islamabad225146.22%167.11%198.44%
Quest International University, Perak1800.00%00.00%00.00%
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences13021.54%96.92%10.77%
Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced Technology11332.65%43.54%32.65%
Rajalakshmi Engineering College5911.69%610.17%23.39%
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology5423.70%11.85%23.70%
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies1000.00%00.00%110.00%
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology36411.11%00.00%00.00%
Raman Research Institute4636.52%48.70%00.00%
Rani Channamma University2100.00%314.29%14.76%
Razi University17463.45%2112.07%2413.79%
Recep Tayyip Erdogan Üniversitesi28200.00%144.96%72.48%
Regional Centre for Biotechnology26311.54%311.54%13.85%
Renmin University of China128118.59%64.69%21.56%
Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences6711.49%1116.42%2232.84%
Research Institute of Petroleum Industry, Tehran5211.92%611.54%1019.23%
RIKEN4700.00%36.38%12.13%
Rikkyo University5111.96%23.92%00.00%
Riphah International University5623.57%47.14%58.93%
Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University1715.88%317.65%15.88%
Ritsumeikan University128129.38%1814.06%97.03%
RK University7633.95%11.32%22.63%
RMK Engineering College3712.70%410.81%00.00%
Ruppin Academic Center2528.00%14.00%00.00%
RV College of Engineering24431.23%93.69%20.82%
RVR & JC College of Engineering1900.00%15.26%00.00%
Ryukoku University3026.67%26.67%13.33%
SA Engineering College5300.00%23.77%00.00%
Sabanci University300248.00%4314.33%5719.00%
Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka7111.41%1216.90%11.41%
Saga University3725.41%12.70%00.00%
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics12897.03%1410.94%97.03%
Sahand University of Technology175126.86%2313.14%95.14%
Saint Joseph University5235.77%59.62%23.85%
Saitama Medical University1100.00%19.09%19.09%
Saitama University5923.39%46.78%46.78%
Sakarya Üniversitesi680243.53%294.26%263.82%
Salman bin Abdulaziz University20210.00%525.00%00.00%
Sam Higginbotom Institute of Agriculture, Technology & Sciences21020.95%94.29%41.90%
Sam Ratulangi University34330.87%20.58%247.00%
Sambalpur University4748.51%510.64%48.51%
Sanata Dharma University14932.01%10.67%21.34%
Sangmyung University2214.55%14.55%29.09%
Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences5700.00%610.53%35.26%
Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati3700.00%616.22%1027.03%
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology18221.10%158.24%137.14%
Sari Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources University4824.17%48.33%36.25%
SASTRA University21862.75%188.26%156.88%
Sathyabama University14732.04%149.52%00.00%
Saurashtra University3812.63%12.63%37.89%
Saveetha Engineering College10410.96%76.73%21.92%
SCSVMV University6200.00%11.61%00.00%
Sebelas Maret University64520.31%213.26%192.95%
Second Institute of Oceanography2200.00%29.09%00.00%
SEGi University9111.10%88.79%11.10%
Sejong University14185.67%74.96%96.38%
Selçuk Üniversitesi609121.97%243.94%365.91%
Semarang State University89110.11%121.35%525.84%
Semnan University282217.45%2910.28%41.42%
Semnan University of Medical Sciences12321.63%32.44%21.63%
Seoul National University1,7601176.65%1166.59%19411.02%
Seoul National University of Science and Technology9077.78%55.56%11.11%
Sepuluh Nopember Institute of Technology851212.47%404.70%344.00%
Sethu Institute of Technology12732.36%53.94%00.00%
Shaanxi Normal University6857.35%34.41%34.41%
Shah Abdul Latif University Khairpur3013.33%00.00%00.00%
Shahed University126118.73%53.97%21.59%
Shaheed Zulfiqar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology22313.64%00.00%00.00%
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman219188.22%2611.87%125.48%
Shahid Beheshti University702517.26%7110.11%182.56%
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences1,381634.56%16011.59%433.11%
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz215125.58%125.58%52.33%
Shahid Sadoughi University of Medical Sciences16553.03%1810.91%74.24%
Shahrekord University10943.67%1614.68%32.75%
Shahrekord University of Medical Sciences7122.82%68.45%22.82%
Shahrood University of Technology182116.04%168.79%94.95%
Shahroud University of Medical Sciences6011.67%58.33%00.00%
Shamoon College of Engineering50510.00%12.00%00.00%
Shandong University242145.79%72.89%2510.33%
Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3800.00%25.26%513.16%
Shanghai Institute of Biochemistry and Cell Biology, Chinese Academy of Sciences1516.67%320.00%16.67%
Shanghai Institute of Ceramics, Chinese Academy of Sciences4124.88%37.32%1229.27%
Shanghai Institute of Microsystem and Information Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3412.94%00.00%00.00%
Shanghai Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics, Chinese Academy of Sciences3412.94%25.88%411.76%
Shanghai Institute of Organic Chemistry3026.67%310.00%310.00%
Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences, Chinese Academy of Sciences7034.29%45.71%68.57%
Shanghai Jiao Tong University936828.76%656.94%10311.00%
Shanghai Maritime University3026.67%413.33%13.33%
Shanghai Normal University2926.90%310.34%310.34%
Shanghai Ocean University2514.00%00.00%14.00%
Shanghai University189157.94%168.47%4021.16%
Shanghai University of Engineering Science1417.14%17.14%00.00%
Shanghai University of Finance and Economics4712.13%510.64%12.13%
ShanghaiTech University861011.63%33.49%33.49%
Shantou University3600.00%25.56%12.78%
Shanxi University4100.00%24.88%00.00%
Shaqra University14132.13%21.42%32.13%
Sharda University13642.94%107.35%85.88%
Sharif University of Technology748628.29%678.96%668.82%
Sheba Medical Center9933.03%99.09%44.04%
Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences12864.69%64.69%64.69%
Shenzhen University227125.29%83.52%3515.42%
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University2414.17%14.17%14.17%
Shibaura Institute of Technology4912.04%00.00%24.08%
Shimane University4300.00%36.98%613.95%
Shinshu University9922.02%66.06%99.09%
Shiraz University524428.02%468.78%275.15%
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences793536.68%789.84%141.77%
Shiraz University of Technology12532.40%1612.80%75.60%
Shiv Nadar University10865.56%1110.19%21.85%
Shivaji University, Kolhapur11021.82%65.45%1311.82%
Shizuoka University9244.35%33.26%1516.30%
Showa University2100.00%00.00%14.76%
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University7922.53%45.06%78.86%
Sichuan University187126.42%42.14%2915.51%
Siddaganga Institute of Technology6411.56%23.13%00.00%
Sikkim Manipal Institute of Technology9666.25%33.13%00.00%
Sikkim University3013.33%13.33%310.00%
Siksha O Anusandhan University24231.24%41.65%83.31%
Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar5411.85%11.85%00.00%
SIM University1100.00%19.09%00.00%
Sindh Agriculture University, Tandojam3013.33%13.33%00.00%
Singapore Eye Research Institute1616.25%00.00%212.50%
Singapore General Hospital44511.36%49.09%00.00%
Singapore Institute of Technology4124.88%37.32%512.20%
Singapore Management University2643613.64%155.68%249.09%
Singapore Polytechnic10110.00%00.00%00.00%
Singapore University of Technology and Design233156.44%2410.30%104.29%
Sinop Üniversitesi11600.00%32.59%21.72%
Sir Padampat Singhania University2713.70%00.00%27.41%
SKUAST-Kashmir5700.00%35.26%35.26%
SN Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences11100.00%87.21%54.50%
Sogang University146117.53%117.53%74.79%
Sohar University3725.41%25.41%38.11%
Soka University2600.00%00.00%00.00%
Solapur University, Solapur2000.00%00.00%00.00%
Sona College of Technology9300.00%1111.83%00.00%
Soochow University, China22541.78%229.78%5825.78%
Soochow University, Taipei1815.56%15.56%211.11%
Sookmyung Women's University2528.00%416.00%312.00%
Soonchunhyang University3712.70%25.41%00.00%
Soongsil University6834.41%34.41%913.24%
Sophia University4124.88%49.76%37.32%
Soran University38410.53%513.16%12.63%
South Asian University, India5135.88%59.80%11.96%
South China Agricultural University5500.00%35.45%59.09%
South China Normal University7345.48%45.48%56.85%
South China Sea Institute of Oceanology, Chinese Academy of Sciences3200.00%412.50%618.75%
South China University of Technology279145.02%186.45%3010.75%
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka6100.00%34.92%00.00%
South University of Science and Technology of China152106.58%138.55%3321.71%
Southeast Asian Fisheries Development Center3400.00%00.00%12.94%
Southeast University, China37451.34%277.22%4812.83%
Southern Medical University3712.70%12.70%12.70%
Southwest Jiaotong University15731.91%1610.19%1610.19%
Southwest University, China11654.31%65.17%76.03%
Southwestern University of Finance and Economics4012.50%410.00%717.50%
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology5535.45%712.73%47.27%
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology5400.00%611.11%00.00%
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology7100.00%22.82%11.41%
Sri Krishna College of Technology6411.56%34.69%11.56%
Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology6623.03%23.03%11.52%
Sri Ramachandra University3612.78%12.78%12.78%
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College11521.74%10.87%43.48%
Sri Sairam Engineering College6511.54%69.23%00.00%
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning6100.00%11.64%00.00%
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering7511.33%34.00%11.33%
Sriwijaya University60840.66%111.81%315.10%
SRM University631233.65%386.02%132.06%
SSN Institutions25141.59%6626.29%20.80%
St. Thomas' College of Engineering and Technology1300.00%00.00%00.00%
St.Joseph's College of Engineering3900.00%12.56%00.00%
Stamford University Bangladesh2913.45%13.45%00.00%
State University of Gorontalo19600.00%00.00%63.06%
State University of Surabaya62610.16%40.64%223.51%
STIE Perbanas Surabaya5400.00%23.70%23.70%
Stikubank University9300.00%00.00%77.53%
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University19231.56%21.04%10.52%
Sukkur Institute of Business Administration4824.17%00.00%00.00%
Sulaimani Polytechnic University5100.00%11.96%00.00%
Suleyman Demirel University3812.63%25.26%00.00%
Sultan Qaboos University569508.79%6010.54%488.44%
Sultan Sharif Ali Islamic University2300.00%626.09%14.35%
Sumandeep Vidyapeeth11010.91%54.55%21.82%
Sun Yat-sen University537203.72%376.89%5710.61%
Sungkyunkwan University673274.01%345.05%669.81%
Sunway University10721.87%43.74%43.74%
Suranaree University of Technology4212.38%24.76%12.38%
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus7157.04%22.82%11.41%
Swiss German University3512.86%25.71%25.71%
Syarif Hidayatullah State Islamic University of Jakarta43700.00%51.14%4410.07%
Syiah Kuala University95780.84%272.82%252.61%
Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi48871.43%122.46%377.58%
Sylhet Agricultural University4600.00%24.35%00.00%
Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research22313.64%14.55%00.00%
Symbiosis Institute of International Business1600.00%956.25%00.00%
Symbiosis Institute of Technology8156.17%1214.81%00.00%
Symbiosis International University6046.67%35.00%00.00%
TA Pai Management Institute, Manipal17211.76%211.76%00.00%
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences574315.40%9216.03%437.49%
Taibah University162116.79%169.88%21.23%
Taif University21794.15%2913.36%52.30%
Taipei Medical University9333.23%55.38%77.53%
Taipei Veterans General Hospital5000.00%36.00%612.00%
Taiyuan University of Technology5500.00%47.27%814.55%
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University13732.19%1913.87%42.92%
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University3200.00%13.13%00.00%
Tamkang University5723.51%11.75%915.79%
Tan Tock Seng Hospital2214.55%14.55%29.09%
Tarbiat Modares University1,075928.56%1009.30%676.23%
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research20883.85%2512.02%3215.38%
TATI University College5911.69%00.00%00.00%
Tatung University1100.00%00.00%00.00%
Taylor's University15153.31%63.97%21.32%
Technion891748.31%364.04%667.41%
TED University4748.51%48.51%00.00%
Teerthanker Mahaveer University217115.07%52.30%167.37%
Tehran University of Medical Sciences1,4941208.03%18812.58%1036.89%
Tel Aviv University1,046868.22%524.97%918.70%
Telkom University550254.55%203.64%81.45%
Temasek Life Sciences Laboratory2000.00%210.00%00.00%
TERI University3625.56%12.78%00.00%
Tezpur University327154.59%103.06%41.22%
Thammasat University1401410.00%96.43%42.86%
Thapar University, Patiala377153.98%205.31%215.57%
Third Military Medical University20210.00%00.00%420.00%
Tianjin Polytechnic University1600.00%00.00%212.50%
Tianjin University406174.19%276.65%409.85%
Tikrit University22800.00%104.39%20.88%
TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi15631.92%138.33%127.69%
Toho University18422.22%15.56%15.56%
Tohoku University648243.70%507.72%7711.88%
Tokai University3712.70%12.70%00.00%
Tokyo City University1400.00%321.43%17.14%
Tokyo Denki University2528.00%28.00%416.00%
Tokyo Institute of Technology562264.63%478.36%6411.39%
Tokyo Medical and Dental University5711.75%35.26%35.26%
Tokyo Metropolitan University10721.87%1211.21%1715.89%
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology12843.13%2217.19%2116.41%
Tokyo University of Science10821.85%109.26%98.33%
Tokyo Women's Medical University2800.00%725.00%310.71%
Ton Duc Thang University15010.67%53.33%42.67%
Tongji University369133.52%308.13%338.94%
Toshiba Corporation1900.00%210.53%00.00%
Tottori University4324.65%511.63%24.65%
Toyo University3725.41%38.11%25.41%
Toyohashi University of Technology5323.77%916.98%611.32%
Toyota Central R&D Labs., Inc6811.47%34.41%11.47%
Toyota Technological Institute3525.71%00.00%00.00%
Trakya Üniversitesi32882.44%154.57%175.18%
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute4712.13%12.13%12.13%
Tripura University8122.47%11.23%33.70%
Trisakti University28551.75%82.81%134.56%
Tsinghua University1,6211509.25%1277.83%28617.64%
TUM CREATE Ltd14214.29%321.43%00.00%
Tunceli Üniversitesi900.00%111.11%00.00%
Tunghai University26041.54%20.77%155.77%
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College3925.13%00.00%00.00%
Turgut Ozal University1000.00%110.00%550.00%
Turkish Air Force Academy1600.00%318.75%16.25%
Türkiye Bilimsel ve Teknolojik Arastirma Kurumu16042.50%85.00%31.88%
Tzu Chi University2114.76%00.00%00.00%
Ubon Ratchathani University2314.35%00.00%00.00%
UCSI University17531.71%126.86%95.14%
UGC-DAE Consortium for Scientific Research3612.78%25.56%12.78%
UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung27100.00%41.48%259.23%
Uka Tarsadia University12200.00%10.82%21.64%
Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology397143.53%338.31%6416.12%
Uludag University52291.72%183.45%387.28%
UM-DAE Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences3000.00%310.00%00.00%
Umm Al-Qura University522275.17%438.24%40.77%
Unissula University17010.59%74.12%42.35%
United Arab Emirates University395358.86%4411.14%256.33%
United Nations University1001111.00%1616.00%1818.00%
Universitas Bakrie4124.88%614.63%00.00%
Universitas Islam Indonesia38251.31%41.05%348.90%
Universitas Islam Negeri Sultan Syarif Kasim Riau17100.00%31.75%42.34%
Universitas Jember76360.79%91.18%273.54%
Universitas Merdeka Malang12000.00%00.00%32.50%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta4900.00%36.12%24.08%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang26800.00%20.75%114.10%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta40651.23%51.23%307.39%
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta31461.91%72.23%154.78%
Universitas Negeri Jakarta26400.00%62.27%197.20%
Universitas Negeri Makassar30500.00%30.98%144.59%
Universitas Negeri Malang59730.50%101.68%274.52%
Universitas Negeri Padang36341.10%20.55%184.96%
Universitas Padjadjaran1,332191.43%352.63%654.88%
Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha31600.00%10.32%3210.13%
Universitas Semarang7700.00%33.90%22.60%
Universitas Sultan Ageng, Tirtayasa26200.00%62.29%103.82%
Universitas Udayana1,14550.44%121.05%675.85%
Universitas YARSI9322.15%44.30%55.38%
Universiti Brunei Darussalam356123.37%7119.94%339.27%
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia1,9911045.22%1155.78%964.82%
Universiti Kuala Lumpur24183.32%124.98%10.41%
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan23041.74%73.04%20.87%
Universiti Malaysia Pahang853283.28%485.63%252.93%
Universiti Malaysia Perlis731446.02%324.38%263.56%
Universiti Malaysia Sabah741253.37%638.50%162.16%
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak320206.25%103.13%82.50%
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu297237.74%217.07%62.02%
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris368154.08%195.16%143.80%
Universiti Putra Malaysia1,704834.87%875.11%1237.22%
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia27672.54%134.71%124.35%
Universiti Sains Malaysia1,278584.54%483.76%866.73%
Universiti Selangor8133.70%78.64%11.23%
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin37551.33%92.40%41.07%
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka889394.39%252.81%111.24%
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia1,045837.94%807.66%726.89%
Universiti Teknologi MARA3,092943.04%1454.69%391.26%
Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS648406.17%548.33%324.94%
Universiti Tenaga Nasional16484.88%127.32%127.32%
Universiti Tun Abdul Razak10110.00%110.00%110.00%
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia917374.03%12113.20%222.40%
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman675101.48%111.63%131.93%
Universiti Utara Malaysia887374.17%13014.66%232.59%
University College of Technology, Sarawak3026.67%00.00%13.33%
University of Agricultural Sciences, Dharwad9422.13%44.26%33.19%
University of Agriculture, Faisalabad145117.59%74.83%128.28%
University of Agriculture, Peshawar9055.56%33.33%1112.22%
University of Aizu78810.26%1417.95%33.85%
University of Allahabad3213.13%26.25%13.13%
University of Azad Jammu & Kashmir3139.68%00.00%26.45%
University of Baghdad1,02810.10%373.60%90.88%
University of Bahrain941010.64%99.57%22.13%
University of Balamand2613.85%519.23%13.85%
University of Basrah57620.35%244.17%71.22%
University of Bengkulu41430.72%00.00%184.35%
University of Birjand13442.99%42.99%21.49%
University of Burdwan7745.19%22.60%67.79%
University of Calcutta166127.23%169.64%21.20%
University of Calicut5611.79%58.93%23.57%
University of Central Punjab54611.11%11.85%47.41%
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences13200.00%32.27%32.27%
University of Chittagong8356.02%1012.05%33.61%
University of Colombo324268.02%5617.28%103.09%
University of Cyprus416296.97%8520.43%7918.99%
University of Dammam581183.10%467.92%50.86%
University of Delhi482377.68%5010.37%306.22%
University of Dhaka287238.01%269.06%62.09%
University of Diyala22210.45%156.76%73.15%
University of Electro-Communications9699.38%1212.50%1919.79%
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China369225.96%256.78%4512.20%
University of Engineering & Technology, Peshawar7722.60%22.60%00.00%
University of Engineering and Technology Taxila9133.30%22.20%00.00%
University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore11187.21%21.80%43.60%
University of Engineering and Technology, Peshawar1616.25%00.00%00.00%
University of Fukui3313.03%00.00%00.00%
University of Guilan247228.91%239.31%20.81%
University of Gujrat, Pakistan8833.41%33.41%00.00%
University of Haifa3854110.65%194.94%4010.39%
University of Hail13542.96%85.93%10.74%
University of Health Sciences, Lahore15213.33%213.33%00.00%
University of Hong Kong916768.30%535.79%16918.45%
University of Hyderabad317206.31%288.83%165.05%
University of Hyogo3538.57%12.86%411.43%
University of Indonesia1,549452.91%835.36%744.78%
University of Information Technology2400.00%312.50%00.00%
University of International Business and Economics2414.17%312.50%416.67%
University of Isfahan427204.68%5412.65%92.11%
University of Jaffna16763.59%3722.16%00.00%
University of Jordan1,1451119.69%51544.98%373.23%
University of Kalyani87910.34%33.45%33.45%
University of Karachi16495.49%63.66%127.32%
University of Kashan192136.77%3719.27%2814.58%
University of Kashmir14474.86%74.86%10.69%
University of Kelaniya362184.97%4111.33%61.66%
University of Kerala4300.00%716.28%00.00%
University of Kitakyushu2328.70%417.39%00.00%
University of Kota1700.00%00.00%00.00%
University of Kufa40920.49%266.36%40.98%
University of Kurdistan20862.88%188.65%94.33%
University of Lampung51300.00%30.58%285.46%
University of Lucknow3126.45%825.81%26.45%
University of Macau288165.56%227.64%4716.32%
University of Madras4948.16%24.08%510.20%
University of Malakand5823.45%35.17%23.45%
University of Malaya1,8411126.08%1015.49%1457.88%
University of Management and Technology, Pakistan12700.00%97.09%21.57%
University of Maragheh4424.55%818.18%36.82%
University of Mataram46230.65%30.65%132.81%
University of Mazandaran13032.31%107.69%43.08%
University of Miyazaki3313.03%412.12%00.00%
University of Mohaghegh, Ardabili14632.05%85.48%53.42%
University of Moratuwa301165.32%24882.39%20.66%
University of Mosul3700.00%00.00%00.00%
University of Mumbai6546.15%00.00%00.00%
University of Mysore12932.33%1511.63%64.65%
University of Nicosia12575.60%1713.60%43.20%
University of Nizwa6100.00%46.56%711.48%
University of Nottingham Malaysia Campus171148.19%105.85%148.19%
University of Nottingham Ningbo China13664.41%2619.12%1813.24%
University of Peradeniya313268.31%3410.86%123.83%
University of Peshawar7756.49%56.49%56.49%
University of Petra11365.31%97.96%65.31%
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies18173.87%116.08%00.00%
University of Pune226167.08%104.42%104.42%
University of Qom47510.64%48.51%36.38%
University of Rajshahi13153.82%75.34%53.82%
University of Riau39410.25%30.76%317.87%
University of Santo Tomas, Manila8300.00%00.00%11.20%
University of Sargodha791215.19%45.06%22.53%
University of Science and Culture, Iran3326.06%515.15%26.06%
University of Science and Technology Beijing15331.96%127.84%3220.92%
University of Science and Technology of China1,146665.76%574.97%917.94%
University of Seoul801012.50%1113.75%1113.75%
University of Shanghai for Science and Technology3412.94%12.94%411.76%
University of Sharjah305227.21%3310.82%299.51%
University of Shizuoka1417.14%00.00%00.00%
University of Sindh, Jamshoro11721.71%21.71%32.56%
University of Sistan and Baluchestan19821.01%136.57%84.04%
University of Social Welfare and Rehabilitation Sciences19452.58%3015.46%31.55%
University of Sri Jayewardenepura385102.60%5213.51%30.78%
University of Sulaimani37020.54%143.78%00.00%
University of Sumatera Utara1,07820.19%30.28%484.45%
University of Surabaya17342.31%21.16%21.16%
University of Swabi2428.33%28.33%14.17%
University of Swat29310.34%13.45%13.45%
University of Tabriz634365.68%6810.73%426.62%
University of Tabuk9711.03%88.25%00.00%
University of Taipei3226.25%00.00%26.25%
University of Technology, Baghdad47630.63%173.57%40.84%
University of Tehran2,9351906.47%33611.45%1334.53%
University of the Philippines985575.79%323.25%131.32%
University of the Philippines Los Baños1200.00%18.33%433.33%
University of the Philippines Open University2000.00%00.00%00.00%
University of the Punjab, Pakistan17942.23%42.23%158.38%
University of the Ryukyus5823.45%46.90%35.17%
University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce2800.00%13.57%00.00%
University of Tokushima5211.92%815.38%23.85%
University of Tokyo1,699834.89%1076.30%18510.89%
University of Toyama5811.72%58.62%46.90%
University of Trunojoyo Madura16631.81%10.60%74.22%
University of Tsukuba338247.10%267.69%226.51%
University of Turkish Aeronautical Association2214.55%00.00%00.00%
University of Ulsan199105.03%31.51%147.04%
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Lahore6911.45%00.00%11.45%
University of Yamanashi6111.64%11.64%69.84%
University of Zabol7322.74%912.33%22.74%
University of Zanjan26383.04%207.60%41.52%
Urmia University188157.98%1910.11%31.60%
Urmia University of Medical Sciences9933.03%55.05%22.02%
Urmia University of Technology5048.00%918.00%24.00%
Usak Üniversitesi22220.90%52.25%104.50%
Utsunomiya University2700.00%829.63%414.81%
Uva Wellassa University4412.27%36.82%511.36%
Vali-e-Asr University of Rafsanjan5123.92%11.96%11.96%
Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre, India4812.08%48.33%12.08%
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla5700.00%915.79%58.77%
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute4400.00%24.55%12.27%
Vel Tech University8322.41%44.82%1113.25%
Velalar College of Engineering and Technology6323.17%23.17%00.00%
Velammal College of Engineering and Technology3600.00%12.78%00.00%
Velammal Engineering College4524.44%12.22%00.00%
Vellore Institute of Technology1,212524.29%504.13%221.82%
Vidyasagar University6111.64%23.28%69.84%
Vietnam National University, Hanoi18742.14%73.74%31.60%
Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre3700.00%12.70%00.00%
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology4324.65%00.00%00.00%
Visva-Bharati14621.37%117.53%21.37%
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur213104.69%2712.68%10.47%
Visvesvaraya Technological University3100.00%13.23%00.00%
Vivekananda Education Society7234.17%22.78%00.00%
VNRVJIET10310.97%43.88%00.00%
VR Siddhartha Engineering College5223.85%47.69%00.00%
Wadia Institute of Himalayan Geology7311.37%22.74%00.00%
Wakayama University2414.17%312.50%312.50%
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli5800.00%23.45%00.00%
Waseda University1291410.85%1310.08%2317.83%
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka4112.44%1126.83%00.00%
Weizmann Institute of Science522468.81%214.02%458.62%
Wenzhou University2015.00%15.00%15.00%
Widyatama University12521.60%97.20%10.80%
Wildlife Institute of India5259.62%23.85%11.92%
Wuhan Botanical Garden, Chinese Academy of Sciences1900.00%00.00%00.00%
Wuhan Institute of Physics and Mathematics, Chinese Academy of Sciences2015.00%525.00%15.00%
Wuhan University547203.66%356.40%488.78%
Wuhan University of Technology14732.04%96.12%85.44%
Xi'an Jiaotong University627101.59%579.09%7411.80%
Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University16952.96%84.73%116.51%
Xiamen University336144.17%267.74%319.23%
Xiangtan University4500.00%36.67%36.67%
Xidian University203125.91%178.37%2411.82%
Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden3900.00%410.26%00.00%
Yale-NUS College5523.64%610.91%814.55%
Yalova Üniversitesi6434.69%23.13%69.38%
Yamagata University65710.77%34.62%57.69%
Yamaguchi University4336.98%716.28%12.33%
Yangzhou University4100.00%24.88%37.32%
Yanshan University3712.70%25.41%25.41%
Yantai Institute of Coastal Zone Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences2400.00%00.00%312.50%
Yarmouk University42392.13%235.44%20.47%
Yasar University10721.87%65.61%109.35%
Yasouj University7345.48%1216.44%2230.14%
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences8955.62%44.49%22.25%
Yazd University431245.57%306.96%81.86%
Yeditepe University15885.06%159.49%1610.13%
Yenepoya University7633.95%79.21%22.63%
Yerevan Physics Institute3400.00%411.76%12.94%
Yerevan State University6357.94%914.29%00.00%
Yeungnam University203104.93%104.93%167.88%
Yildirim Beyazit Üniversitesi19942.01%136.53%189.05%
Yildiz Technical University556183.24%335.94%346.12%
Yogi Vemana University2913.45%13.45%00.00%
Yogyakarta State University73910.14%243.25%7510.15%
Yokohama City University3600.00%25.56%25.56%
Yokohama National University13800.00%117.97%117.97%
Yonsei University852465.40%546.34%9411.03%
Üsküdar Üniversitesi5611.79%610.71%712.50%
Yuan Ze University6569.23%46.15%57.69%
Yunnan University2100.00%14.76%00.00%
Yüzüncü Yil Üniversitesi42251.18%122.84%163.79%
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences14521.38%64.14%10.69%
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences328103.05%206.10%41.22%
Zarqa University5946.78%610.17%00.00%
Zayed University2963812.84%3110.47%62.03%
Zhejiang Normal University37410.81%513.51%513.51%
Zhejiang Sci-Tech University3925.13%25.13%37.69%
Zhejiang University1,257776.13%1018.04%1219.63%
Zhejiang University of Technology8944.49%11.12%77.87%
Zhengzhou University5235.77%23.85%1528.85%
Zirve University1500.00%213.33%213.33%